Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 17:07 01/07/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing Hoang Hoa Tham Secondary School, Ea Hiao commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 08/07/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
40/QĐ-HHT
Approval date
26/06/2024 17:04
Approval Authority
Trường TH-THCS Hoàng Hoa Thám
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:05 01/07/2024
to
08:00 08/07/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 08/07/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
6.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH TV&XD Hưng Thịnh Phát Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Tam Phương - Xã Ea Tam - Huyện Krông Năng - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KỸ THUẬT HOÀNG PHÁT Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 117/1 Hoàng Hoa Thám - Phường Tân Tiến - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
3 DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn 15 - Xã Tân Hoà - Huyện Buôn Đôn - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
4 Công ty TNHH Lê Hoàng Ban Mê E-HSMT . appraisal consulting số 32 Săm Brăm - Phường Ea Tam - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
5 DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn 15 - Xã Tân Hoà - Huyện Buôn Đôn - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
6 Công ty TNHH Lê Hoàng Ban Mê Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results số 32 Săm Brăm - Phường Ea Tam - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 10 tấn: Nhà thầu kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký với phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ; Có giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm (còn hiệu lực); (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá. Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít: Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
4
Máy khoan bê tông. Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
5
Máy hàn điện. Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp dựng dàn giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
3.234
100m2
2
Phá dỡ các kết cấu trên mái bằng, xi măng láng trên mái
63.14
m2
3
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
63.14
m2
4
Láng sênô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 1cm, vữa XM mác 75
63.14
m2
5
Đục lỗ thông tường bê tông, chiều dày tường <=11cm, tiết diện lỗ <=0,04m2
14
lỗ
6
Lắp đặt cầu chắn rác
8
cái
7
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 42mm
0.042
100m
8
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 90mm
0.4
100m
9
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính cút 89mm
16
cái
10
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=11cm
0.564
m3
11
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ ngoài nhà
275.79
m2
12
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần ngoài nhà
156.57
m2
13
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ trong nhà
295.92
m2
14
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần trong nhà
129.34
m2
15
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
31.68
m2
16
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
228.505
m2
17
Dặm vá lớp trát bong tróc
128.311
m2
18
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
400.197
m2
19
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
200.137
m2
20
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
432.36
m2
21
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
442.08
m2
22
Lát nền, sàn, tiết diện gạch 400x400, vữa XM mác 75
228.505
m2
23
Gia công lắp dựng cửa đi 2 cánh nhôm xingfa, kính cường lực dày 8mm
7.56
m2
24
Gia công lắp dựng cửa đi 1 cánh nhôm xingfa, kính cường lực dày 8mm
1.89
m2
25
Gia công lắp dựng cửa sổ nhôm xingfa, kính cường lực dày 8mm
22.23
m2
26
Gia công lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa (đã bao gồm sơn hoàn thiện)
22.23
m2
27
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
2.97
m3
28
Lót đá 4x6 vữa XM mác 75
2.97
m3
29
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 10cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 75
0.792
m3
30
Láng hè dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75
29.7
m2
31
Lắp đặt hộp nối, hộp phân dây, hộp công tắc, hộp cầu chì, hộp automat, diện tích hộp <= 225cm2
2
hộp
32
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 50Ampe
1
cái
33
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 10Ampe
4
cái
34
Lắp đặt công tắc 3 hạt + mặt + đế âm
3
cái
35
Lắp đặt công tắc 2 hạt + mặt + đế âm
3
cái
36
Lắp đặt công tắc 1 hạt + mặt + đế âm
5
cái
37
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
8
cái
38
Lắp đặt các loại đèn có chao chụp - Đèn sát trần
4
bộ
39
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 2 bóng
14
bộ
40
Lắp đặt quạt trần
7
cái
41
Lắp đặt quạt treo tường
14
cái
42
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 10mm2
50
m
43
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x6 mm2
35
m
44
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x2.5mm2
40
m
45
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2x1,5
308
m
46
Lắp đặt hộp nối, hộp phân dây, hộp công tắc, hộp cầu chì, hộp automat, diện tích hộp 15x15cm2
4
hộp
47
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính 25mm
180
m
48
Lắp đặt các loại sứ hạ thế - sứ các loại
1
sứ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second