Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 18:33 02/07/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Ea Kly Primary School, Ea Kly commune, Krong Pac district
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget (Additional provincial budget targeted for 2024)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:30 09/07/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
20/QĐ-EAKLY
Approval date
02/07/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Trường tiểu học Ea Kly
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:48 02/07/2024
to
16:30 09/07/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:30 09/07/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư Vấn Thiết Kế Và Xây dựng Thành Nhân Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 64 Hoàng Hoa Thám,TDP 15, Thị Trấn Phước An, Huyện Krông Pắc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk, Việt Nam
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Bazan Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 102/51/5 Nguyễn Tất Thành, Phường Tân Lập, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk, Việt Nam
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ QUY HOẠCH XÂY DỰNG B.M.T Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 53/4 Trần Hưng Đạo - Phường Tự An - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
4 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN AN DŨNG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 52 đường A10, thôn 1 - Xã Cư êBur - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ QUY HOẠCH XÂY DỰNG B.M.T E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 53/4 Trần Hưng Đạo - Phường Tự An - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
6 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN AN DŨNG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 52 đường A10, thôn 1 - Xã Cư êBur - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông
1
3
Máy đầm dùi
1
4
máy cắt sắt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC NHÀ HIỆU BỔ
2
Lắp dựng dàn giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
1.122
100m2
3
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
137.953
m2
4
Tháo dỡ trần
95.875
m2
5
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
110.55
m2
6
Bốc xếp gạch ốp, lát các loại
3.444
100m2
7
Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần
10.15
m2
8
Láng sê nô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 1,0cm, vữa XM mác 75
10.15
m2
9
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sênô, ô văng
10.15
1m2
10
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
20.98
m2
11
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
1.222
m3
12
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 75
1.469
m3
13
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
3.857
m2
14
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
12.1
m2
15
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
7.2
m2
16
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch tiết diện <= 0,36m2, vữa XM mác 75
110.55
1m2
17
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.849
tấn
18
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.849
tấn
19
Bu lông D16
8
cái
20
Lợp thay thế mái loại tấm lợp tấm tôn
137.953
1m2
21
Thi công trần bằng tấm nhựa
95.875
1m2
22
Chỉ trần
76.8
m
23
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
131.764
m2
24
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
156.92
m2
25
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
32.32
m2
26
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
32.32
m2
27
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
321.004
1m2
28
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
164.084
1m2
29
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
156.92
1m2
30
Lắp đặt hộp nối, hộp phân dây, hộp công tắc, hộp cầu chì, hộp automat, diện tích hộp <= 40cm2
4
hộp
31
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 10Ampe
2
cái
32
Lắp đặt công tắc - 1 hạt trên 1 công tắc
4
cái
33
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
9
cái
34
Lắp đặt công tắc - 1 hạt trên 1 công tắc
4
cái
35
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 1 bóng
8
bộ
36
Lắp đặt các loại đèn có chao chụp - Đèn sát trần
3
bộ
37
Lắp đặt quạt ốp trần
4
cái
38
Lắp đặt dây đơn, loại dây <= 1,0mm2
150
m
39
Lắp đặt dây đơn, loại dây <= 2,5mm2
70
m
40
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính <=15mm
100
m
41
SỬA CHỮA NHÀ VỆ SINH
42
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
6.18
m2
43
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
12.36
m2
44
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
4.524
m3
45
Bê tông gạch vỡ sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công mác 50
1.17
m3
46
Xây móng bằng đá hộc, chiều dày <=60cm, vữa XM mác 75
2.832
m3
47
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà; chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.752
m3
48
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.075
100m2
49
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.423
m3
50
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.019
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 24

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second