Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 09:50 05/07/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Commune cultural and sports activity center
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget and city budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 12/07/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
277
Approval date
14/06/2024 15:02
Approval Authority
UBND xã Cam Thịnh Đông
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:49 05/07/2024
to
09:00 12/07/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 12/07/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG THUẬN HƯNG Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 2267 Đại lộ Hùng Vương - Phường Cam Lợi - Thành phố Cam Ranh - Tỉnh Khánh Hoà
2 Công ty TNHH xây dựng Kiến Việt Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Phạm Văn Đồng, P. Cam Lợi, Tp Cam Ranh, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG THUẬN HƯNG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 2267 Đại lộ Hùng Vương - Phường Cam Lợi - Thành phố Cam Ranh - Tỉnh Khánh Hoà
4 CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢN LÝ ĐẦU TƯ THE LION E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn đất Lành, xã Vĩnh Thái, thành phố Nha Trang, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG THUẬN HƯNG E-HSDT assessment consulting 2267 Đại lộ Hùng Vương - Phường Cam Lợi - Thành phố Cam Ranh - Tỉnh Khánh Hoà
6 CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢN LÝ ĐẦU TƯ THE LION Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn đất Lành, xã Vĩnh Thái, thành phố Nha Trang, tỉnh Khánh Hòa

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần trục bánh lốp trọng lượng nâng ≥10 Tấn, chiều cao nâng ≥ 9m. (Kèm tài liệu chứng minh. Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thì trong hợp đồng thuê thiết bị phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu, tên dự án theo E-HSMT)
1
2
Vận thăng ≥ 0.8 Tấn (Kèm tài liệu chứng minh. Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thì trong hợp đồng thuê thiết bị phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu, tên dự án theo E-HSMT)
1
3
Máy đào ≥ 1,25m3, hoạt động tốt (Phải có chứng nhận đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn thời hạn tại thời điểm đóng thầu; Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thì trong hợp đồng thuê thiết bị phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu, tên dự án theo E-HSMT
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5T, hoạt động tốt (Phải có chứng nhận đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn thời hạn tại thời điểm đóng thầu; Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thì trong hợp đồng thuê thiết bị phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu, tên dự án theo E-HSMT
2
5
Máy ủi ≥ 110CV, hoạt động tốt (Phải có chứng nhận đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn thời hạn tại thời điểm đóng thầu; Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thì trong hợp đồng thuê thiết bị phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu, tên dự án theo E-HSMT
1
6
Máy đầm đầm bàn - công suất: 1,0 kW, hoạt động tốt
2
7
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất: 1,7 kW, hoạt động tốt
2
8
Máy cắt uốn thép – công suất: 5kW, hoạt động tốt
2
9
Máy đầm dùi - công suất: 1,5 kW, hoạt động tốt
2
10
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 250 lít, hoạt động tốt
2
11
Máy trộn vữa - dung tích: 150 lít, hoạt động tốt
2
12
Máy hàn - công suất: 23 kW, hoạt động tốt
2
13
Máy đầm đất (đầm cóc) 70kg, hoạt động tốt
2
14
Máy khoan cầm tay - công suất: 2,5 kW, hoạt động tốt
2
15
Tời điện, hoạt động tốt
2
16
Máy thủy bình, hoạt động tốt hoặc toàn đạt(Phải có kiểm định còn thời hạn tại thời điểm đóng thầu; Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thì trong hợp đồng thuê thiết bị phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu, tên dự án theo E-HSMT)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
31.068
m3
2
Kẻ roon nền sân
258.9
m2
3
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
0.06
m3
4
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
0.06
m3
5
Xây gạch ống 9x9x19, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 30cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 50
0.152
m3
6
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 50
1.2
m2
7
THÁO DỠ MÓNG HIỆN TRẠNG:
8
Tháo dỡ thiết bị tập thể dục
6
cấu kiện
9
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
0.032
tấn
10
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
0.032
tấn
11
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.515
m3
12
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.059
100m2
13
Lắp thiết bị tập thể dục
6
cấu kiện
14
THÁO DỠ VÁCH:
15
Tháo tấm vách che tường
1.071
100m2
16
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép, xà, dầm, giằng
0.376
tấn
17
Phá dỡ Khung lưới P40
25.662
m2
18
Lắp dựng giằng thép
0.252
tấn
19
Ốp tole vách đã tháo dỡ (tận dụng tole)
0.504
100m2
20
Rải Nlon cách ly
0.18
100m2
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
2.7
m3
22
PHẦN XÂY DỰNG
23
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
7.426
100m3
24
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông ống buy đường > 70 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
20.337
m3
25
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn ống buy
5.25
100m2
26
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn. Lắp đặt ống bê tông. trọng lượng cấu kiện <= 1 tấn
44
cái
27
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
11.074
m3
28
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
14.62
m3
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
16.975
m3
30
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.625
100m2
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.189
tấn
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.944
tấn
33
Xây móng bằng đá chẻ 20x20x25, vữa XM mác 75
37.062
m3
34
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.487
100m3
35
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
6.33
100m3
36
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.763
100m3
37
Đắp đất tận dụng bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.096
100m3
38
Đắp đất màu trồng cây
0.028
100m3
39
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
5.426
m3
40
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.542
100m2
41
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.134
tấn
42
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.951
tấn
43
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
4.152
m3
44
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 250
4.076
m3
45
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
1.212
100m2
46
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.158
tấn
47
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.289
tấn
48
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cầu thang thường, đá 1x2, mác 250
1.957
m3
49
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cầu thang thường
0.163
100m2
50
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.113
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second