Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 12:16 11/07/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and expanding temporary household waste collection point in Lac An commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
13:30 18/07/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
254/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
03/07/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Lạc An
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
12:14 11/07/2024
to
13:30 18/07/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
13:30 18/07/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
19.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Nineteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng Hoàng Tín Phát Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 47/1B Đường số 59, Phường Thảo Điền, Thành phố Thủ Đức, TP Hồ Chí Minh
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG LÂM Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 94/11/25, Đường Bùi Quốc Khánh, Khu phố 8 - Phường Chánh Nghĩa - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương
3 SAI GON DCD TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 109/18/11 Đường Thạnh Xuân 33 - phường Thạnh Xuân - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN LONG HƯNG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 47/2 đường Thạnh Xuân 31 - phường Thạnh Xuân - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
5 SAI GON DCD TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 109/18/11 Đường Thạnh Xuân 33 - phường Thạnh Xuân - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN LONG HƯNG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 47/2 đường Thạnh Xuân 31 - phường Thạnh Xuân - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất ≥ 5 kW. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
2
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất ≥ 1,5 kW. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
3
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu ≥ 0,80 m3. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Giấy kiểm định xe máy, thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
4
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất ≥ 23 kW. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250L. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
2
6
Máy lu rung tự hành ≥ 25T. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Giấy kiểm định xe máy, thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
7
Máy lu bánh thép – trọng lượng ≥ 10T. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Giấy kiểm định xe máy, thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
8
Máy san tự hành - công suất ≥ 110 cv. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Giấy kiểm định xe máy, thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
9
Ô tô có cẩu tự hành ≥ 3T. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Giấy kiểm định xe máy, thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
10
Ô tô tự đổ - tải trọng ≥ 10T. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Giấy kiểm định xe máy, thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
11
Máy thủy bình. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Giấy kiểm định xe máy, thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
12
Máy kinh vĩ hoặc toàn đạc. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Giấy kiểm định xe máy, thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NHÀ CHỨA RÁC
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.565
100m3
3
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp III
24.23
m3
4
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
0.527
100m3
5
Ban và đầm nén nền nhà
2.502
100m2
6
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng >250cm đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
30.916
m3
7
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng >250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
3.384
m3
8
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
13.08
m3
9
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
50.04
m3
10
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông tường dày <=45cm, chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
24.16
m3
11
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.142
tấn
12
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.041
tấn
13
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.292
tấn
14
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.296
tấn
15
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.684
tấn
16
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
2.137
tấn
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm
1.547
tấn
18
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.173
100m2
19
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
1.279
100m2
20
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45cm
2.44
100m2
21
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung, chiều dày <=30cm, vữa XM mác 75
17.056
m3
22
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
256.2
m2
23
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
368.2
m2
24
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
368.2
m2
25
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
1.045
tấn
26
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
1.045
tấn
27
Gia công xà gồ thép
2.244
tấn
28
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
2.244
tấn
29
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 9 m
1.268
tấn
30
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
1.268
tấn
31
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
4.477
100m2
32
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
315.54
m2
33
Lắp đặt máng xối nước mưa
0.27
100m2
34
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 100mm
0.4
100m
35
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 150mm
0.48
100m
36
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn, cút 150mm
9
cái
37
HỐ GA CHỨA NƯỚC THẢI
38
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng >250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
0.324
m3
39
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung, chiều dày <=30cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
1.12
m3
40
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
8.8
m2
41
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
0.196
m3
42
Cốt thép lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.149
100kg
43
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.258
100m3
44
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp III
2.87
m3
45
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
4.82
m3
46
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng >250cm đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
1.248
m3
47
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng >250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
2.208
m3
48
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông bể chứa dạng thành thẳng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
6.48
m3
49
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông sàn mái đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
2.176
m3
50
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép hố ga, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.528
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 24

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second