Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 10:04 12/07/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing 03 working rooms at Phan Boi Chau Primary School, Vu Bon commune, Krong Pac district
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget for 2024 according to 2665/QD-UBND dated December 13, 2023 of Krong Pac district People's Committee.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 19/07/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
15/QĐ-PBC
Approval date
02/07/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Trường tiểu học Phan Bội Châu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:02 12/07/2024
to
08:30 19/07/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 19/07/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư Vấn Xây Dựng Hợp Thành Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 18 Lý Tự Trọng, thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 Công ty TNHH Xây dưṇ g và Phát triển An Dũng Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 52 đường A10, thôn 1, Xã Cư Êbur, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk, Việt Nam
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ QUY HOẠCH XÂY DỰNG B.M.T Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 53/4 Trần Hưng Đạo - Phường Tự An - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
4 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN AN DŨNG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 52 đường A10, thôn 1 - Xã Cư êBur - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ QUY HOẠCH XÂY DỰNG B.M.T E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 53/4 Trần Hưng Đạo - Phường Tự An - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
6 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN AN DŨNG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 52 đường A10, thôn 1 - Xã Cư êBur - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt bê tông - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
2
Máy hàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
3
Máy khoan - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong, chiều cao cao chuẩn 3,6m
1.47
100m2
2
Lắp dựng dàn giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
1.69
100m2
3
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
216
m2
4
Tháo dỡ kết cấu gỗ bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
1.41
m3
5
Tháo dỡ trần
161.44
m2
6
Lợp mái tôn sóng vuông dày 0,4mm
206
1m2
7
Gia công xà gồ thép
1.83
tấn
8
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1.83
tấn
9
Bu lông liên kết M20*200
12
cái
10
Thi công trần tôn lạnh 0,35mm
168.8
m2
11
Chỉ trần nhôm
103.6
md
12
Phá dỡ xà dầm, giằng bê tông cốt thép
0.19
m3
13
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
0.68
m3
14
Bê tông đá 4x6 sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công mác 50
0.17
m3
15
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà; chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.65
m3
16
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.06
100m2
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.06
tấn
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.04
tấn
19
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 75
3.28
m3
20
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, lớp xi măng trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
178.76
m2
21
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
173.31
m2
22
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, lớp xi măng trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
32.4
m2
23
Trát tường ngoài, tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa XM mác 75, chiều dày trát 1,0cm
9.93
m2
24
Trát tường trong, tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa XM mác 75, chiều dày trát 1,0cm
9.63
m2
25
Trát tường trong xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 75
36.48
m2
26
Căng lưới thủy tinh gia cố tường gạch không nung
10
m2
27
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
388.55
1m2
28
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - cột, dầm, trần
32.4
1m2
29
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
234.62
1m2
30
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
229.05
1m2
31
Phá dỡ nền láng vữa xi măng
149.44
m2
32
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch tiết diện <= 0,36m2, gạch 600x600mm vữa XM mác 75
148.3
1m2
33
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
38.84
m2
34
Lắp dựng cửa đi khung sắt kính
14.95
m2
35
Lắp dựng cửa sổ khung sắt kính
23.52
m2
36
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
29.46
m2
37
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
65.74
m2
38
Tháo dỡ và dời vách kính qua vị trí mới
2
công
39
Lắp đặt ổ khóa cửa
5
cái
40
Phá lớp vữa trát bậc cấp
21.3
m2
41
Phá dỡ nền láng vữa xi măng
12.12
m2
42
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 50
21.3
m2
43
Láng granitô nền sàn
21.3
m2
44
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 3,0cm, vữa XM mác 75
12.12
m2
45
Tháo dỡ thiết bị điện cũ hư hỏng
1
công
46
Lắp đặt công tắc - 2 hạt trên 1 công tắc
15
cái
47
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện = 10Ampe
3
cái
48
Lắp đặt các loại đèn Led bán nguyệt (đèn đôi) dài 1,2m
12
bộ
49
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
6
cái
50
Lắp đặt các loại đèn có chao chụp - Đèn neon sát trần 24w
3
bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second