Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 06:39 15/07/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair Rang Dong 4 Kindergarten
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Fund for the development of professional activities of the unit
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:00 20/07/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
115/QĐ-MNRĐ4
Approval date
05/07/2024 20:29
Approval Authority
Trường mầm non Rạng Đông 4
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
06:37 15/07/2024
to
07:00 20/07/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 20/07/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.600.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million six hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NGO DAT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 99 Quách Đình Bảo, Phường Phú Thạnh, Quận Tân Phú, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 THUAN KHIEM TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 32 Ngô Bệ, Phường 13, Quận Tân Bình, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3 NGO DAT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 99 Quách Đình Bảo, Phường Phú Thạnh, Quận Tân Phú, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 THUAN KHIEM TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 32 Ngô Bệ, Phường 13, Quận Tân Bình, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy khoan: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ hoặc giấy đăng ký sử dụng để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
2
Máy cắt sắt thép: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ hoặc giấy đăng ký sử dụng để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
3
Máy mài cầm tay: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ hoặc giấy đăng ký sử dụng để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
4
Máy hàn: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ hoặc giấy đăng ký sử dụng để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
5
Giàn giáo: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ hoặc giấy đăng ký sử dụng để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
10
6
Máy trộn bê tông (trộn vữa): Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ hoặc giấy đăng ký sử dụng để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
7
Máy đục phá: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ hoặc giấy đăng ký sử dụng để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
1
8
Máy cắt gạch đá: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ hoặc giấy đăng ký sử dụng để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
1
9
Máy tời: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ hoặc giấy đăng ký sử dụng để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
10
Ô tô tự đổ >= 5T: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô. Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ hoặc giấy đăng ký sử dụng để chứng minh sở hữu. Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
CHỐNG DỘT MÁI NGÓI, THAY NGÓI BỂ , THAY TẤM TRẦN, LĂN SƠN
2
Tháo dỡ mái ngói 22 viên / m2 chiều cao <= 16m
1020.73
m2
3
Lợp mái ngói 22v/m2 (tận dụng ngói 85%)
867.621
m2
4
Lợp mái ngói 22v/m2 (thay mới 15%)
153.11
m2
5
Úp nóc mái ngói 386x236 (thay mới 15%)
15.044
md
6
Úp nóc mái ngói (Tận dụng 85%)
85.247
md
7
Cung cấp lắp đặt sênô tôn dày 0.5mm giữa 2 mái
14.88
md
8
Tháo dỡ trần thạch cao khung nỗi
100.8
m2
9
Thay mới 280 tấm trần thạch cao 600x600
100.8
m2
10
Cạo lớp sơn trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ 20%
151.178
m2
11
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường trong nhà (dậm vá 20%)
151.178
m2
12
Sơn cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
755.89
m2
13
Sơn thành sê nô ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
106.44
m2
14
THAY SÀN NỀN BẰNG SÀN NHỰA GIÃ GỖ
15
Tháo dỡ ván sàn
192.02
m2
16
Làm mới sàn nhựa giã gỗ dán keo dày 5mm (bao ồm keo phụ kiện)
107.92
m2
17
Làm mới sàn nhựa giã gỗ dán keo dày 5mm (bao ồm keo phụ kiện)
84.1
m2
18
Len chân tường
96.5
md
19
NÂNG CAO MIỆNG HỒ NƯỚC, ĐI LẠI ỐNG CẤP
20
Đục lỗ thông tường xây gạch, chiều dày tường <=22cm, tiết diện lỗ <= 0,09m2
2
lỗ
21
Phá dỡ nền gạch Terrazzo
5.664
m2
22
Phá dỡ nền láng vữa xi măng
5.664
m2
23
Phá dỡ nền bê tông không cốt thép
0.566
m3
24
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
0.672
m3
25
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
0.656
m3
26
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PC40
0.566
m3
27
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông giằng miệng bể nước, đá 1x2, mác 200, PC40
0.154
m3
28
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.02
100m2
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.007
tấn
30
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch Terrazzo, vữa XM mác 100, PC40
5.664
m2
31
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75, PC40
3.453
m2
32
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 42mm
0.16
100m
33
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 27mm
0.01
100m
34
Lắp đặt co nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính D42mm
8
cái
35
Lắp đặt tê nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính tê 42mmx27mm
2
cái
36
Lắp đặt nối ren trong nhựa, đường kính 42mm
4
cái
37
Lắp đặt nối ren ngoài nhựa, đường kính 27mm
2
cái
38
Lắp nút bịt nhựa ren trong, đường kính nút bịt 27mm
2
cái
39
THAY PHẦN ĐIỆN NƯỚC
40
Tháo dỡ bóng đèn
30
bóng
41
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh bệ xí
8
bộ
42
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 1 bóng (thay bóng)
30
bộ
43
Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt
8
bộ
44
VẬN CHUYỂN PHẾ LIỆU
45
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
9.431
m3
46
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m tiếp theo - vận chuyển phế thải các loại
9.431
m3
47
Vận chuyển xà bần bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.094
100m3
48
Vận chuyển xà bần bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.094
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second