Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:50 15/07/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate, repair, upgrade school grounds and auxiliary items
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget for 2024 and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 20/07/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
83/QĐ-THQH
Approval date
09/07/2024 11:36
Approval Authority
Trường tiểu học Quang Hưng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:48 15/07/2024
to
09:00 20/07/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 20/07/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
10.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Tiến Lâm Hưng Yên Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Tiểu khu3, thị trấn Vương, huyện Tiên Lữ, tỉnh Hưng Yên - Thị trấn Vương - Huyện Tiên Lữ - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Tường Anh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Quang Trung, Xã Tân Hưng, Thành phố Hưng Yên, Tỉnh Hưng Yên. - Xã Tân Hưng - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 BMB CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 5, Hẻm 20, Ngách 35, Ngõ 604 đường Ngọc Thụy - Phường Ngọc Thuỵ - Quận Long Biên - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 NGUYEN THAO CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 3C ngõ 578 Đường Ngọc Thụy, Tổ 20 - Phường Ngọc Thuỵ - Quận Long Biên - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 BMB CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 5, Hẻm 20, Ngách 35, Ngõ 604 đường Ngọc Thụy - Phường Ngọc Thuỵ - Quận Long Biên - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 NGUYEN THAO CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 3C ngõ 578 Đường Ngọc Thụy, Tổ 20 - Phường Ngọc Thuỵ - Quận Long Biên - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy ầm dùi
1
2
Máy cắt uốn sắt
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông
1
4
Máy đào 1 gầu
1
5
Ô tô tải
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Tháo dỡ tôn ngăn tường rào bằng thủ công
65.802
m2
2
Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bằng bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện <=100 kg
104
cấu kiện
3
Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bằng bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện <=150 kg
45
cấu kiện
4
Cắt nền sân bê tông:
6.97
10m
5
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
37.9907
m3
6
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
24.4549
m3
7
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III (bằng 90% KL)
0.4099
100m3
8
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
53.7186
m3
9
Ván khuôn bê tông lót móng
0.3041
100m2
10
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
10.1874
m3
11
Xây gạch không nung, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
27.7795
m3
12
Xây gạch không nung, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
17.5618
m3
13
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.9527
100m2
14
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.0881
tấn
15
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.2761
tấn
16
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 6m. Đổ bằng thủ công, vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
13.1994
m3
17
Xây gạch không nung, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
19.8592
m3
18
Xây gạch không nung, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
18.3572
m3
19
Xây gạch không nung, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
10.049
m3
20
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
621.2808
m2
21
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75
135.5686
m2
22
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
189.73
m
23
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
756.8494
m2
24
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.3157
100m3
25
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II (bằng 90% KL)
0.2127
100m3
26
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II (bằng 10% KL)
2.3633
m3
27
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
2.8704
m3
28
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
0.6532
100m2
29
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.2009
100m2
30
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
0.8096
100m2
31
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, đường kính <= 10mm
0.4244
tấn
32
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.3144
tấn
33
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông ống cống, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
4.6
m3
34
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
1.968
m3
35
Lắp đặt rãnh BTCT đúc sẵn
23
1 đoạn cống
36
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
48
cấu kiện
37
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 1T bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp lên
23
cấu kiện
38
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 200kg bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp lên
48
cấu kiện
39
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 1T bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp xuống
23
cấu kiện
40
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 200kg bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp xuống
48
cấu kiện
41
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.0788
100m3
42
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II (bằng 90% KL)
0.1799
100m3
43
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
1.9989
m3
44
Ván khuôn bê tông lót móng
0.3408
100m2
45
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
9.9213
m3
46
Xây gạch không nung, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
9.7249
m3
47
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.6764
100m2
48
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 6m. Đổ bằng thủ công, vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
3.7857
m3
49
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
118.6
m2
50
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75.
50.3888
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second