Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 17:50 18/07/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating the Dong Kenh communal house relic, Dong Son commune, Yen The district, Bac Giang province; Category: Great Court
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget support under project 6 - Preserving and promoting good traditional cultural values ​​of ethnic minorities associated with tourism development, people's contributions and other legal capital.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
18:00 27/07/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
617/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
08/07/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND xã Đông Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:49 18/07/2024
to
18:00 27/07/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
18:00 27/07/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
26.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 THAO HUONG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING LIMITED COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation TDP Cao Lôi, phường Ninh Sơn, Thị xã Việt Yên, tỉnh Bắc Giang
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại 3D Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 83 tổ 4, phường Mỹ Độ, thành phố Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
3 Phòng kinh tế và hạ tầng huyện Yên Thế Valuation consulting Tầng 2 - Tòa Nhà liên cơ quan của UBND huyện - Tổ dân phố Đề Nắm, TT Phồn Xương, huyện Yên Thế, tỉnh Bắc Giang
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Anh Nhi 88 Consulting on contract performance, testing Thôn Phúc Thắng, Xã Danh Thắng, Huyện Hiệp Hoà, Tỉnh Bắc Giang
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Thanh Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tân Lập, xã Ngọc Thiện, huyện Tân Yên, tỉnh Bắc Giang
6 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng 568 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thị trấn Cao Thượng, huyện Tân Yên, tỉnh Bắc Giang
7 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Thanh E-HSDT assessment consulting Tân Lập, xã Ngọc Thiện, huyện Tân Yên, tỉnh Bắc Giang
8 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng 568 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thị trấn Cao Thượng, huyện Tân Yên, tỉnh Bắc Giang
9 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Nhật Phát Bắc Giang Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Số nhà 935, đường Lê Lợi, Phường Dĩnh Kế, Thành phố Bắc Giang, Tỉnh Bắc Giang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt uốn thép. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt.
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt.
1
3
Máy đầm bàn. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy hàn. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy đầm dùi. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy đào. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
8
Máy trộn vữa.Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
9
Máy khoan bê tông.Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
10
Ô tô tự đổ 7T. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phá dỡ nền gạch đất nung
113.0126
m2
2
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
0.9903
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
1.2198
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
1.2198
100m3/1km
5
Hạ giải cửa đi, phần điện, bao che công trình
10
công
6
Mua bạt bao che các cấu kiện sau khi hạ giải
187.8763
m2
7
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
12.65
m3
8
Lát gạch gốm 400x400mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
126.5
m2
9
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.3192
100m3
10
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.1398
100m2
11
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
3.534
m3
12
Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
8.3214
m3
13
Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
11.0432
m3
14
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.0908
100m2
15
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0151
tấn
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.1261
tấn
17
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.0745
m3
18
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.3789
m3
19
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
10.8869
m3
20
Miết mạch bậc tam cấp
17.9832
m2
21
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4.6449
m3
22
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
11.6865
m3
23
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
85.987
m2
24
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
75.273
m2
25
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
85.987
m2
26
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
75.273
m2
27
Lát nền gạch bát 300x300x50mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
107.6954
m2
28
Đá Thanh Hóa xanh xám, xanh đen nguyên khối hoặc xẻ theo kích thước yêu cầu
0.9907
m3
29
Tủ điện aptomat4p
1
hộp
30
Lắp đặt đèn tường kiểu ánh sáng hắt
9
bộ
31
Lắp đặt công tắc 1 hạt
3
cái
32
Lắp đặt công tắc 3 hạt
2
cái
33
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
6
cái
34
Lắp đặt các automat 2 pha 16A
1
cái
35
Lắp đặt Cáp CU/XLPE/PVC 2x4.0mm2
50
m
36
Lắp đặt dây dẫn CU/PVC/PVC 2x2.5mm2
75
m
37
Lắp đặt dây dẫn CU/PVC/PVC 2x1.0mm2
110
m
38
Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤27mm
150
m
39
Tổ hợp bọt MFZL4 chữa cháy
2
bình
40
Tổ hợp bình khí CO2 chữa cháy MT3
1
bình
41
Kệ đựng bình chữa cháy
1
bộ
42
Bảng nội quy tiên lệnh PCCC
1
bộ
43
Hạ giải con giống các loại rồng có D ≤20cm, 2m ≤dài ≤3m, đắp sành sứ
2
con
44
Hạ giải con giống các loại rồng khác, dài ≤0,7m, đắp sành sứ
11
con
45
Hạ giải bờ nóc, bờ chảy, cổ diêm, loại có ô hộc, có bức họa hoặc pháp lam
33.848
m
46
Hạ giải máI ngói, ngói mũi hài, tầng máI 1
170.7966
m2
47
Hạ giải kết cấu gỗ, hệ kết cấu mái, cao >4m
6.0427
m3
48
Hạ giải kết cấu gỗ, hệ kết cấu khung cột, cao ≤4m
17.3598
m3
49
Hạ giải kết cấu tường, dày ≤35cm, gạch vồ
17.2997
m3
50
Lắp dựng đá chân tảng
0.9907
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second