Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 14:57 19/07/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Lighting system from Gon tree intersection to Viet Duc 3 market, Ea Bhok commune, Cu Kuin district
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget and district budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 28/07/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
132/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
15/07/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Cư Kuin
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:55 19/07/2024
to
15:00 28/07/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 28/07/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
90.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ninety million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Đầu tư & Xây dựng Bảo Kim Phát và Viện Đào tạo và Khoa học ứng dụng Miền Trung Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 45 Lý Thường Kiệt, Thị Trấn Phước An, Huyện Krông Pắc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 CUU LONG DAK LAK BIDDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 52, đường Lý Thái Tổ, Thị Trấn Quảng Phú, huyện Cư M'gar, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 Tổ thẩm định thuộc Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Cư Kuin E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu trung tâm huyện Cư Kuin, Xã Dray Bhăng, Huyện Cư Kuin, Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
4 CUU LONG DAK LAK BIDDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 52, đường Lý Thái Tổ, Thị Trấn Quảng Phú, huyện Cư M'gar, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
5 Tổ thẩm định thuộc Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Cư Kuin Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu trung tâm huyện Cư Kuin, Xã Dray Bhăng, Huyện Cư Kuin, Tỉnh Đăk Lăk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào - dung tích gầu: ≥ 0,4m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu, giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe)
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông – dung tích: ≥250lít - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
2
3
Máy hàn - công suất: ≥23 kw - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
2
4
Máy đầm dùi - công suất: ≥1,5 kw - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
2
5
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: ≥ 7 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu, giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe)
2
6
Xe nâng (có thùng thao tác trên cao) - chiều cao nâng ≥ 12 m - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu, giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe)
2
7
Xe tải gắn cẩu – Sức nâng ≥ 10 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu, giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp giá đỡ tủ điện (cột đơn)
2
Lắp giá đỡ tủ điện
4
bộ
3
Thép hình
38.704
kg
4
Mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
38.704
kg
5
Lắp giá đỡ tủ điện (cột ghép)
6
Lắp giá đỡ tủ điện
2
bộ
7
Thép hình
32.176
kg
8
Mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
32.176
kg
9
THÍ NGHIỆM
10
Thí nghiệm cáp vặn xoắn LV-ABC 4x25mm2, điện áp <=1000kv, cáp 4 lõi
1
sợi
11
Thí nghiệm cáp vặn xoắn LV-ABC 4x50mm2, điện áp <=1000kv, cáp 4 lõi
1
sợi
12
Thí nghiệm cáp lên đèn CVV 2x2,5mm2, điện áp <=1000kv, cáp 2 lõi
1
sợi
13
Thí nghiệm tiếp đất của cột điện bê tông
36
1 vị trí
14
Thí nghiệm Aptomat, dòng điện 50A
6
cái
15
Thí nghiệm Khởi động từ , dòng điện 50A
12
cái
16
MÓNG MT-1
17
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
6.678
100m2
18
Vữa xi măng đá 4x6 sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công mác 50
23.85
m3
19
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
122.43
m3
20
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
12.72
m3
21
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.6837
tấn
22
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.8586
tấn
23
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
8.8086
100m3
24
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
7.2186
100m3
25
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 700m, đất cấp III
1.59
100m3
26
MÓNG MT-2
27
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
1.716
100m2
28
Vữa xi măng đá 4x6 sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công mác 50
7.128
m3
29
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
36.63
m3
30
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
2.64
m3
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.165
tấn
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.1782
tấn
33
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
2.3595
100m3
34
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.8942
100m3
35
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 700m, đất cấp III
0.4653
100m3
36
Chi tiết tiếp địa cần đèn
37
Lắp đặt tiếp địa cho cần đèn
221
bộ
38
Dây dẫn đồng bọc CV 25mm2 0,6/1kV
442
mét
39
Ép đầu cốt, tiết diện cáp ≤25mm2
44.2
10 đầu cốt
40
Đầu cốt đồng nhôm 25
442
cái
41
Kẹp xuyên cáp ABC 0,6/1kV 2,5-25
221
cái
42
Tấm nối đầu cột 40x100
83.54
kg
43
Bulông M12x25
221
cái
44
Bulông M16x50
221
cái
45
Chi tiếp tiếp địa hạ áp đi riêng
46
Dây nối tiếp đất thép tròn phi 12 (L=2400)
76.716
kg
47
Tấm nối chân cột 40x100
13.608
kg
48
Bulông M16x50
72
cái
49
Dây nối đầu cột dây đồng trần C35
5.832
kg
50
Đầu cos đồng nhôm 35
72
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second