Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 08:14 29/07/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Community house and auxiliary items in Hop Nhat hamlet, Tu Son commune, Kim Boi district
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget capital from 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 03/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
108/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
26/07/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tú Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:12 29/07/2024
to
08:00 03/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 03/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Minh Hải KB Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation thị trấn Bo, huyện Kim Bôi, tỉnh Hòa Bình
2 Công ty TNHH Minh An Hòa Bình Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Phường Quỳnh Lâm, TP Hòa Bình, tỉnh Hòa Bình
3 Công ty TNHH Long Tiến Đạt Hòa Bình Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 01, đường Ngô Sỹ Liên, tổ 15, phường Phương Lâm, TP Hòa Bình
4 Công ty TNHH Minh An Hòa Bình E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phường Quỳnh Lâm, TP Hòa Bình, tỉnh Hòa Bình
5 Công ty TNHH Long Tiến Đạt Hòa Bình E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 01, đường Ngô Sỹ Liên, tổ 15, phường Phương Lâm, TP Hòa Bình
6 Công ty TNHH Minh An Hòa Bình Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phường Quỳnh Lâm, TP Hòa Bình, tỉnh Hòa Bình
7 Công ty TNHH Minh An Hòa Bình Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Phường Quỳnh Lâm, TP Hòa Bình, tỉnh Hòa Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5T (có giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực). Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu và thiết bị phải có đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành.
3
2
Máy trộn bê tông >=250lít
2
3
Máy cắt uốn thép >=5kW
2
4
Máy đầm dùi >=1,5kW
2
5
Máy đầm bàn >=1kW
2
6
Máy đào dung tích gầu >=0,40m3 Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu và thiết bị phải có đăng ký và kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành.
1
7
Máy đầm cóc>=60kg
2
8
Máy hàn>=23kw
2
9
Máy khoan>=0,5kw
2
10
Máy mài>=2,7kw
2
11
Máy cắt gạch đá>=1,7kw
2
12
Máy lu >=8T Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu và thiết bị phải có đăng ký và kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành.
1
13
Máy Ủi >=60cv Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu và thiết bị phải có đăng ký và kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành.
1
14
Cần trục ô tô >=6T (có giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực). Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu và thiết bị phải có đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành.
1
15
Máy toàn đạc điện tử
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NHÀ VĂN HÓA
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
2.4505
100m3
3
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp III
7.8374
m3
4
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
3.7113
m3
5
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.8553
100m3
6
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.9964
100m3
7
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
5.148
m3
8
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100 PCB30
3.0072
m3
9
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB30
1.9561
m3
10
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0103
tấn
11
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.1531
tấn
12
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0912
100m2
13
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB30
8.0373
m3
14
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1527
tấn
15
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.0854
tấn
16
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.7307
100m2
17
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM M75 PCB30
2.8804
m3
18
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM M75 PCB30
23.3594
m3
19
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM M100 PCB30
73.084
m3
20
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM M100 PCB30
19.176
m3
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100 PCB30
20.4266
m3
22
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB30
0.7938
m3
23
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0152
tấn
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1056
tấn
25
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.1443
100m2
26
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB30
13.8556
m3
27
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB30
26.9394
m3
28
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB30
1.6576
m3
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.3893
tấn
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.2983
tấn
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.5348
tấn
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0781
tấn
33
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1321
tấn
34
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
2.1085
tấn
35
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
1.7027
100m2
36
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
2.4022
100m2
37
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.2746
100m2
38
Xây Gạch bê tông (10,5x6x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM M75 PCB30
56.3014
m3
39
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (10,5x6x22)cm, chiều dày 10,5cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM M75 PCB30
10.7955
m3
40
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75 PCB30
14.432
m2
41
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75 PCB30
300.5648
m2
42
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75 PCB30
312.044
m2
43
Trát má cửa chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75 PCB30
21.208
m2
44
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75 PCB30
58.6646
m2
45
Trát trần, vữa XM M75 PCB30
238.4668
m2
46
Vét chỉ lõm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
14.08
m
47
Đắp phào kép, vữa XM M75 PCB30
80.52
m
48
Trát sênô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM M75 PCB30
86.3784
m2
49
Trát sênô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM M75 PCB30
34.9734
m2
50
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M100 PCB30
34.6136
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second