Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 17:07 29/07/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and repairing rural roads in Duc Lap village
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Source of economic career capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 06/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
218/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
29/07/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND xã Phú Nghĩa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:05 29/07/2024
to
09:00 06/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 06/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đấu thầu E- Bidding Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 245/16/14A - Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn tổng hợp Phúc An E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Đường ĐT741, xã Bù Nho, huyện Phú Riềng, tỉnh Bình Phước
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đấu thầu E- Bidding E-HSDT assessment consulting 245/16/14A - Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn tổng hợp Phúc An Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Đường ĐT741, xã Bù Nho, huyện Phú Riềng, tỉnh Bình Phước

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê; (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê; (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
3
Xe lu Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê; (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
4
Đầm dùi Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê; (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
5
Máy ủi hoặc máy san Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê; (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
6
Ô tô tưới nước Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê; (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
7
Máy phun tưới nhựa đường Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê; (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
8
Máy cắt uốn thép Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê; (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê; (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
10
Máy rải bê tông nhựa Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê; (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Ủi quang mặt bằng cơ giới
1.08
100m3
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
0.88
m4
4
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
1.123
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 50m, đất cấp II( đất tận dụng chuyển từ đào sang đắp)
0.11
100m3
6
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.091
100m3
7
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
0.006
100m3
8
Lu lèn mặt đường đào nguyên thổ
2.67
100m2
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
1.013
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 2km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
1.013
100m3
11
PHẦN MẶT ĐƯỜNG VÀ BÓ NỀN ĐƯỜNG
12
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
0.407
100m3
13
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
0.277
100m3
14
Mua BTN C12.5
0.82
101 tấn
15
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5 kg/m2
3.357
100m2
16
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1.0 kg/m2 ( phần đường mở rộng lớp đá dăm)
2.672
100m2
17
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5 cm
6.083
100m2
18
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 1km, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
0.82
100tấn
19
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
0.82
100tấn
20
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
27.764
m3
21
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm
5.4
m2
22
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm, dùng xi măng PCB40
2
cái
23
Cung cấp biển báo phản quang biển, tam giác canh 70cm
2
cái
24
Cung cấp cột đỡ biển bao D90
2
cái
25
PHẦN CỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
26
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.064
100m4
27
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
0.796
m3
28
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
1.592
m3
29
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.035
100m3
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
3.502
m4
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.014
tấn
32
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45 cm
0.28
100m3
33
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.715
m4
34
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
1.204
tấn
35
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.027
100m3
36
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
6
2 cấu kiện
37
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.055
100m4
38
MƯƠNG BÊ TÔNG
39
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
6.683
m4
40
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.149
100m3
41
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
8.91
m4
42
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
1.188
100m3
43
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
6.75
m4
44
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.939
tấn
45
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.285
100m3
46
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
50
2 cấu kiện

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second