Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 11:55 04/08/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Project: Ea H'Leo High School. Item: Repair of toilets in areas A and B
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 10/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
Số: 14/QĐ-EA H'LEO
Approval date
02/08/2024 11:52
Approval Authority
Trường THPT Ea H'leo
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:54 04/08/2024
to
08:30 10/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 10/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
7.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Tâm Thái Bình Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 29 đường số 4, Thôn 8, Xã Cư Êbur, Thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Tuấn Tú QB Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 87 Nguyễn Du, Thị Trấn Buôn Trấp, Huyện Krông Ana, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 Công ty TNHH xây dựng Quang Anh Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 110/11/4 Hoàng Hoa Thám, Phường Tân Tiến, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột
4 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và đầu tư An Phát E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 24 Giải Phóng, Phường Tân Thành, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột
5 Công ty TNHH xây dựng Quang Anh E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 110/11/4 Hoàng Hoa Thám, Phường Tân Tiến, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột
6 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và đầu tư An Phát Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 24 Giải Phóng, Phường Tân Thành, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt uốn thép - công suất: ≥5 kW
1
2
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - công suất: ≥ 0,62 kW
1
3
Máy trộn vữa - dung tích: ≥ 150 lít
1
4
Máy đầm dùi- công suất: ≥ 1,5kw
1
5
Máy đầm cóc- công suất: ≥ 70kg
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt van tê giảm áp inox
12
cái
2
Lắp đặt tiểu nam (phụ kiện kèm theo)
10
bộ
3
Lắp đặt lavabo
12
bộ
4
Lắp đặt kệ kính
12
cái
5
Lắp đặt gương soi
12
cái
6
Lắp đặt phễu thu KT: 150x150
18
cái
7
Lắp đặt van khóa D34
2
cái
8
Lắp đặt vòi rửa bằng inox
4
bộ
9
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC D34
0.38
100m
10
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC D27
1.11
100m
11
Lắp đặt tê nhựa PVC D34-D27
40
cái
12
Lắp đặt tê nhựa PVC D34
2
cái
13
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PVC D34
4
cái
14
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PVC D34-D27
4
cái
15
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PVC D27
40
cái
16
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PVC D27 ren trong D27
4
cái
17
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PVC D27 ren trong D21
24
cái
18
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PVC D27 ren ngoài D21
14
cái
19
Lắp đặt nối nhựa PVC D27
20
cái
20
Lắp đặt hộp đựng giấy vệ sinh
12
cái
21
Phụ kiện: keo dán, đinh…
1
bộ
22
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC D60
0.42
100m
23
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC D90
0.34
100m
24
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC D34
0.24
100m
25
Lắp đặt tê nhựa PVC D90-D60
30
cái
26
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PVC D90
3
cái
27
Lắp đặt tê nhựa PVC D90
1
cái
28
Lắp đặt lơi nhựa PVC D60
2
cái
29
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PVC D60
18
cái
30
Lắp đặt tê nhựa PVC D60
10
cái
31
Lắp đặt nối nhựa PVC D34
6
cái
32
Lắp đặt tê nhựa PVC D34
6
cái
33
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PVC D34
30
cái
34
Lắp đặt cút giảm PVC D60-34
16
cái
35
NHÀ XE GIÁO VIÊN
36
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất phong hóa
0.134
100m3
37
Vận chuyển đất phong hóa bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi 1km,
0.134
100m3
38
Vận chuyển đất phong hóa bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km
0.134
100m3
39
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
1.536
m3
40
Bê tông lót móng đá 4x6 vữa mác 50
0.192
m3
41
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.864
m3
42
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0576
100m2
43
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép 10mm
0.0061
tấn
44
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.008
tấn
45
Đắp đất nền móng công trình
0.48
m3
46
Bê tông lót nển đá 4x6 vữa mác 50
46.2
m3
47
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
19.6806
m3
48
Cắt roon sân bê tông
16.4
10m
49
Gia công cột bằng thép
0.1219
tấn
50
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.192
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second