Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 14:07 14/08/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the fence of Nguyen Khuyen High School
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Irregular expenses for education
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
11:15 21/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
40 days
Approval ID
Số: 299/QĐ-THPTNK
Approval date
07/08/2024 14:01
Approval Authority
Trường THPT Nguyễn Khuyến
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:05 14/08/2024
to
11:15 21/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
11:15 21/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
4.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Four million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG NAM BỘ Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Tổ 5B, Khu phố Tân Trà 2 - Phường Tân Bình - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
2 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Kỹ thuật Hoàng Gia Phát Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 7, Khu phố 3 - Phường Tân Đồng - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BÌNH PHƯỚC E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 5, Khu phố Tân Trà - Phường Tân Xuân - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
4 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Kỹ thuật Hoàng Gia Phát E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 7, Khu phố 3 - Phường Tân Đồng - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BÌNH PHƯỚC Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 5, Khu phố Tân Trà - Phường Tân Xuân - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào Cung cấp đăng ký xe (bản gốc hoặc bản sao chứng thực) thiết bị hoạt động tốt Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
2
Ô tô tải tự đổ >=12 tấn Vận chuyển, thiết bị hoạt động tốt Cung cấp đăng ký xe và giấy đăng kiểm còn hạn. (bản gốc hoặc bản sao chứng thực) Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông Dùng để trộn vữa, thiết bị hoạt động tốt Cung cấp hóa đơn mua bán hợp lệ. Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
2
4
Máy cắt sắt, thép Dùng cắt sắt, thép. Thiết bị hoạt động tốt. Cung cấp hóa đơn mua bán hợp lệ. Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
5
Máy uốn sắt, thép Dùng để uốn sắt, thép. Thiết bị hoạt động tốt. Cung cấp hóa đơn mua bán hợp lệ. Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
6
Máy nén khí thiết bị hoạt động tốt Cung cấp hóa đơn mua bán hợp lệ. Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
7
Máy hàn thiết bị hoạt động tốt Cung cấp hóa đơn mua bán hợp lệ. Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
2
8
Máy đầm dùi thiết bị hoạt động tốt Cung cấp hóa đơn mua bán hợp lệ. Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
2
9
Máy đầm bàn thiết bị hoạt động tốt Cung cấp hóa đơn mua bán hợp lệ. Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: HÀNG RÀO PHÁ DỠ
2
HẠNG MỤC: HÀNG RÀO XÂY MỚI
3
HẠNG MỤC: CỔNG SẮT LÙA
4
HẠNG MỤC: HOÀN THIỆN LẠI MẶT SÂN
5
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
37.4636
m3
6
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
0.3746
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đá bằng ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đá hỗn hợp
0.3746
100m3
8
Phá dỡ hàng rào dây thép gai
35
m2
9
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.7147
100m3
10
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
7.9412
m3
11
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
19.488
m3
12
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150
11.469
m3
13
Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.6796
100m2
14
Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép móng, đường kính <=10 mm
0.5255
tấn
15
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.5494
tấn
16
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng, đá 1x2, chiều rộng <=250 cm, mác 200
16.2458
m3
17
Xây gạch đất sét nung 4x8x18, xây móng chiều dày <= 30cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
12.28
m3
18
Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <=10 mm, ở độ cao <=4 m
0.1797
tấn
19
Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <=18 mm, ở độ cao <=4 m
0.9337
tấn
20
Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.9182
100m2
21
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 200
8.016
m3
22
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.5891
100m3
23
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1448
tấn
24
Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính <=18 mm, cột, trụ cao <= 4 m
0.5803
tấn
25
Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.8339
100m2
26
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột, đá 1x2, tiết diện cột <=0,1 m2, cao <=4 m, mác 200
4.5616
m3
27
Xây gạch ống 8x8x19, xây tường chiều dầy <=10 cm, chiều cao <=4m, vữa XM mác 75
23.408
m3
28
Xây gạch đất sét nung 4x8x19, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
0.7488
m3
29
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
64.68
m2
30
Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5 cm, vữa XM mác 75
465.12
m2
31
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
116.27
m2
32
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
581.39
m2
33
Gia công hệ khung dàn
0.2995
tấn
34
Lắp dựng lan can sắt
0.2995
m2
35
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
0.7125
m3
36
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.7125
m3
37
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0285
100m2
38
Gia công cổng sắt
0.2215
tấn
39
Lắp dựng cửa sắt xếp, cửa cuốn
0.2215
m2
40
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
27.56
m2
41
Cung cấp và lắp đặt chông sắt
34
cái
42
Cung cấp tắc kê ngàm vào cột
6
cái
43
Cung cấp bánh xe trượt
6
cái
44
Cung cấp bánh xe thép
3
cái
45
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
3.456
m3
46
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch xi măng, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
34.56
m2
47
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
3.6
m3

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Kỹ thuật Hoàng Gia Phát as follows:

  • Has relationships with 15 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.89 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 30.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consulting 10.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,043,672,241 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,751,854,791 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 2.42%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second