Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 17:35 17/08/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair the internal road to create a bridge connecting the row of classrooms in grades 10 to 11
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 24/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
66/QĐ-THPT
Approval date
14/08/2024 17:31
Approval Authority
Trường THPT Buôn Hồ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:33 17/08/2024
to
08:00 24/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 24/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
7.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty CP tư vấn XD Công Trình 82 Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 19 Quang Trung, Thị Trấn Ea Drăng, Huyện Ea H'leo, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk, Việt Nam
2 Công ty TNHH xây dựng Thanh Thành Đạt. Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 219 Ama Khê, Phường Tự An, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Đắk Lắk.
3 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch vụ Thiên Hà Consulting for setting up E-HSMT E22 Nguyễn Khắc Tính, phường Tân Lập, thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
4 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch vụ Gia Hưng Thịnh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Lô F2-2 Trương Quang Giao, phường Tân An, Thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
5 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch vụ Thiên Hà E-HSDT assessment consulting E22 Nguyễn Khắc Tính, phường Tân Lập, thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
6 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch vụ Gia Hưng Thịnh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Lô F2-2 Trương Quang Giao, phường Tân An, Thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất: 1,7 kW
1
2
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất: 1,5 kW
1
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng: 70 kg
1
4
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất: 23 kW
1
5
Máy trộn - dung tích: ≥ 150 lít
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 250 lít
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp III
0.3891
100m3
2
Bê tông lót đá 4x6, Vữa XM Mác 50
2.048
m3
3
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0256
tấn
4
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.4071
tấn
5
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
5.1753
m3
6
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.1792
100m2
7
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
8.448
m3
8
Bê tông lót đá 4x6, Vữa XM Mác 50
2.112
m3
9
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 50
11.066
m3
10
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà; chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
3.168
m3
11
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.3168
100m2
12
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0711
tấn
13
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.349
tấn
14
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.345
100m3
15
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện <=0,1m2, chiều cao <=28m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
4.164
m3
16
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.694
100m2
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.0895
tấn
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.733
tấn
19
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà; chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
10.936
m3
20
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
1.5481
100m2
21
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.2254
tấn
22
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.6885
tấn
23
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông sàn mái đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
17.516
m3
24
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn sàn mái
1.6768
100m2
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.6682
tấn
26
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.0992
tấn
27
Sản xuất, lắp dựng lan can sắt
35.8
m2
28
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
35.8
m2
29
Trát tường ngoài xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 75
93.95
m2
30
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
154.81
m2
31
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75
167.68
m2
32
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 75
80.8
m
33
Láng sênô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 1cm, vữa XM mác 75
106.53
m2
34
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
106.53
m2
35
Bê tông lót đá 4x6, Vữa XM Mác 50
1.48
m3
36
Lát nền, sàn, tiết diện gạch <=0,25m2, vữa XM mác 75
103.75
m2
37
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
416.44
m2
38
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
416.44
m2
39
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
7.46
m3
40
Lắp dựng dàn giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
2.79
100m2
41
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 60mm
0.61
100m
42
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính cút 65mm
16
cái
43
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 40mm
0.1
100m
44
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 50Ampe
1
cái
45
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 10Ampe
1
cái
46
Lắp đặt các loại đèn có chao chụp - Đèn sát trần
6
bộ
47
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
2
cái
48
Lắp đặt dây đơn, loại dây <= 1,5mm2
120
m
49
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính <=15mm
60
m

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch vụ Thiên Hà as follows:

  • Has relationships with 46 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 4.76%, Construction 89.29%, Consulting 4.76%, Non-consulting 1.19%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 68,196,236,300 VND, in which the total winning value is: 67,578,524,717 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.91%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second