Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 14:19 20/08/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair the fence behind classroom D, the fence of the parking garage
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
From the budget for irregular tasks in the unit's assigned estimate for 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:00 29/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
446/QĐ-THPTCHV
Approval date
16/08/2024 14:14
Approval Authority
Trường THPT Chuyên Hùng Vương
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:18 20/08/2024
to
07:00 29/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 29/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
9.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Nine million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Thiết kế Xây dựng Thương mại An Phát Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 178/76 Đường Huỳnh Văn Lũy, Khu Phố 7, phường Phú Lợi, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương
2 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Phát triển Xây dựng Toàn Gia Phát Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation 121/28/24 Đường TA19, KP2, Phường Thới An, Quận 12, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3 VIET TIN HUY COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 50, khu phố 2 - Phường Tân Định - Thành phố Bến Cát - Tỉnh Bình Dương
4 HUY TIN PHAT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 35/11 Đường Thích Quảng Đức, Khu phố 2 - Phường Phú Hòa - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương
5 VIET TIN HUY COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 50, khu phố 2 - Phường Tân Định - Thành phố Bến Cát - Tỉnh Bình Dương
6 HUY TIN PHAT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 35/11 Đường Thích Quảng Đức, Khu phố 2 - Phường Phú Hòa - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
1
3
Máy đầm dùi
1
4
Máy hàn
1
5
Giàn giáo (01 Bộ gồm: 42 chân và 42 chéo)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: HÀNG RÀO PHÍA SAU DÃY D
2
Tháo dỡ kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo trên cạn
0.0861
tấn
3
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.0132
100m2
4
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.008
tấn
5
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.066
m3
6
Xây gạch không nung 8x8x18, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 30cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
0.4456
m3
7
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.0162
100m2
8
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0029
tấn
9
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0156
tấn
10
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.178
m3
11
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
11.83
m2
12
Vệ sinh, xả nhám bề mặt tường cột, trụ bên ngoài
10.68
m2
13
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
22.51
m2
14
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
47.43
m2
15
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
5.3324
m3
16
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
9.9744
m3
17
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
10.9536
m3
18
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - vận chuyển phế thải các loại
25.5736
m3
19
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m tiếp theo - vận chuyển phế thải các loại
25.5736
m3
20
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
25.5736
m3
21
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T phạm vi dưới 5km
102.2944
m3
22
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
42.651
m3
23
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100, PCB30
3.8208
m3
24
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.6334
100m2
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.1982
tấn
26
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.435
tấn
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0528
tấn
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.2416
tấn
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
6.28
m3
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
2.4936
m3
31
Xây gạch không nung 8x8x18, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 30cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
9.9744
m3
32
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
20.0822
m3
33
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - vận chuyển phế thải các loại
22.5688
m3
34
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m tiếp theo - vận chuyển phế thải các loại
22.5688
m3
35
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
22.5688
m3
36
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
90.2752
m3
37
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.2494
100m2
38
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0528
tấn
39
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.2416
tấn
40
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
2.4936
m3
41
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.336
100m2
42
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0404
tấn
43
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
1.68
m3
44
Xây gạch không nung 8x8x18, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 30cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
11.2212
m3
45
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.1247
100m2
46
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0194
tấn
47
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.12
tấn
48
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
1.2468
m3
49
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
351.602
m2
50
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
351.602
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second