Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 20:10 20/08/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing internal roads in village 11, Ea Ning commune (Mr. Hoang's house to Mr. Tuong's house)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Targeted additional district budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 27/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
242/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
13/08/2024 16:30
Approval Authority
UBND xã Ea Ning
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
20:08 20/08/2024
to
08:30 27/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 27/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
6.026.000 VND
Amount in words
Six million twenty six thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 SON DAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 23/23 Trần Văn Phụ - Phường Tân Lợi - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG M.T E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Hẻm 383/63/30 Nguyễn văn Cừ, TDP9 - Phường Tân Lập - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
3 SON DAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 23/23 Trần Văn Phụ - Phường Tân Lợi - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào- dung tích gàu >= 0,8 m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. (Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô giấy tờ xe có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép – trọng lượng: >= 10T - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. (Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hoá đơn máy)
1
3
Máy ủi - công suất: >=110 Cv - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. (Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hoá đơn máy)
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: >= 7T - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. (Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hoá đơn máy)
1
5
Máy đầm dùi bê tông- công suất: >=1,5 kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. (Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hoá đơn máy)
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông- dung tích: >=250l - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. (Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hoá đơn máy)
2
7
Ô tô tưới nước dung tích: >= 5 m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. (Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hoá đơn máy)
1
8
Cần cẩu- sức nâng >= 6T - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. (Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hoá đơn máy)
1
9
Máy đầm đất cầm tay – trọng lượng: >=70kg - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. (Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hoá đơn máy)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Chặt cây ở sườn dốc bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây <= 20cm
18
cây
2
Chặt cây ở sườn dốc bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây <= 30cm
14
cây
3
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc <= 20cm
18
gốc cây
4
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc <= 30cm
14
gốc cây
5
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
1.3624
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
1.3624
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
1.3624
100m3/1km
8
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
0.5637
100m3
9
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
1.401
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
1.9648
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
1.9648
100m3/1km
12
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
0.8456
100m3
13
Đào nền đường trong phạm vi <= 50m, bằng máy ủi 110CV, đất cấp III
2.1015
100m3
14
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2.5567
100m3
15
Lu xử lý nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
13.047
100m2
16
Mua đất đắp nền+ lề đường (Mỏ Minh Sáng Lvc=10Km)
206.4024
m3
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km (1Km ĐL5)
20.6402
10m3/1km
18
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển (9Km DL5)
20.6402
10m3/1km
19
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.878
100m3
20
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
1.5798
100m3
21
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
11.274
100m2
22
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
1.1418
100m2
23
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.3386
100m3
24
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
8.94
m3
25
Làm lớp lót móng đá 4x6+ cát đệm dày 10cm
3.1996
m3
26
Bê tông đá 2x4#150 móng, chân khay, sân cống
10.0468
m3
27
Bê tông đá 2x4#150 thân, tường cánh cống
9.9647
m3
28
Ván khuôn thi công tấm bản Lo=80cm
0.064
100m2
29
Cốt thép D<10mm tấm bản
0.0401
tấn
30
Cốt thép D>10mm tấm bản
0.1193
tấn
31
Bê tông đá 1x2#250 tấm bản
1.863
m3
32
Bê tông đá 0,5x1 #250 mối nối
0.0696
m3
33
Bê tông đá 1x2#250 lớp phủ cống
0.72
m3
34
Lắp đặt các tấm bản cống
10
cấu kiện
35
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.284
100m3
36
Bê tông mặt đường đá 1x2#250 dày 16cm
180.384
m3

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SƠN ĐẠT as follows:

  • Has relationships with 95 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.23 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.71%, Construction 95.74%, Consulting 2.84%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0.71%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 389,325,540,531 VND, in which the total winning value is: 388,057,273,039 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.33%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second