Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 01:14 22/08/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing classrooms, pouring concrete yards in Thich area, repairing offices in central area, repairing newsroom in Ho area and other auxiliary works
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Expenditures on education in 2024 and school budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 29/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
79/QĐ-THPN
Approval date
16/08/2024 01:10
Approval Authority
Trường tiểu học Phú Nhuận
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
01:12 22/08/2024
to
09:00 29/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 29/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV Thiên Tân BG Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Công ty TNHH MTV Thiên Tân BG
2 Công ty CP tư vấnđầu tư xây dựng Tân Hiệp Phát Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Công ty CP tư vấnđầu tư xây dựng Tân Hiệp Phát
3 Công ty TNHH kiến trúc và xây dựng Thành Đạt Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 586 Lê Lợi, phường Hoàng Văn Thụ, thành phố Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
4 Công ty CP tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Khánh Ngọc E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 87 đương Cả Trọng, phường Hoàng Văn Thụ, thành phố Bắc Giang, tỉnh Băc Giang
5 Công ty TNHH kiến trúc và xây dựng Thành Đạt E-HSDT assessment consulting 586 Lê Lợi, phường Hoàng Văn Thụ, thành phố Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
6 Công ty CP tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Khánh Ngọc Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 87 đương Cả Trọng, phường Hoàng Văn Thụ, thành phố Bắc Giang, tỉnh Băc Giang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá. (Hoạt động tốt, sãn sàng huy động, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1
2
Máy trộn vữa. (Hoạt động tốt, sãn sàng huy động, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông. (Hoạt động tốt, sãn sàng huy động, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1
4
Máy đầm dùi. (Hoạt động tốt, sãn sàng huy động, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1
5
Máy cắt uốn thép. (Hoạt động tốt, sãn sàng huy động, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
KHU TRUNG TÂM:
2
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
1.1
1m3
3
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
0.53
1m3
4
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.092
tấn
5
Lắp cột thép các loại
0.092
tấn
6
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
1.1
m3
7
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
0.53
m3
8
Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.104
m3
9
Đắp cát nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
11.686
m3
10
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
8.493
m3
11
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤9m
0.137
tấn
12
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
0.137
tấn
13
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.193
tấn
14
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.193
tấn
15
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
0.961
100m2
16
Ốp nóc, ốp sườn
28.26
m
17
SỬA NHÀ LỚP HỌC KHU HỒ
18
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m
68.8
m2
19
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.153
tấn
20
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.153
tấn
21
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
0.688
100m2
22
Tôn úp nóc, úp sườn
25.2
m
23
Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
56.874
m2
24
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.843
m3
25
Lát nền, sàn - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,36m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
56.874
m2
26
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
15.18
m2
27
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (vận dụng)
12.496
m2
28
Cửa đi mở quay, nhôm hệ Xingfa 55, khung bao và khung cánh nhôm dày 2mm, kính dán an toàn dày 6,38mm
5.28
m2
29
Bộ phụ kiện cửa đi mở quay 2 cánh (gồm: 06 bản lề 3D, tay nắm + khóa đa điểm)
2
bộ
30
Cửa sổ mở quay, mở hất khung nhôm Xingfa hệ 55, khung bao và khung cánh nhôm dày 1,4mm, kính dán an toàn dày 6,38mm
7.56
m2
31
Bộ phụ kiện cửa sổ mở quay, mở hất 2 cánh (gồm: bản lề chữA, khóa tay nắm đa điểm, thanh cài)
6
bộ
32
Vách kính cố định nhôm Xingfa hệ 55, nhôm dày 1,4mm, kính dán an toàn dày 6,38mm
2.34
m2
33
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - kim loại
15.12
m2
34
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
15.12
1m2
35
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
219.385
m2
36
Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần
67.791
m2
37
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
141.325
m2
38
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
78.06
m2
39
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40
67.791
m2
40
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
145.851
m2
41
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
141.325
m2
42
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 90mm
0.16
100m
43
Côn thu D110-90
4
cái
44
Cầu chắn rác
4
cái
45
Góc D90
4
cái
46
Cút nối D90
4
cái
47
Đai vít ống vào tường
16
bộ
48
Công vệ sinh máng sê nô
1
công
49
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sênô, ô văng
11.976
m2
50
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
11.976
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second