Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 18:33 28/08/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Soc Xoai Lon central road goes to Soc Tranh, (Quang Minh commune), Tan Hung commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital of the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in the province in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
10:00 06/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
45 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
197/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
23/08/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND xã Tân Hưng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:38 28/08/2024
to
10:00 06/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 06/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TỔNG HỢP NÚI HỒNG Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Tổ 5, Khu phố Tân Trà 2 - Phường Tân Bình - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
2 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG TÂN BÌNH Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Tổ 5, Khu phố Tân Trà 2 - Phường Tân Bình - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
3 Công ty TNHH Tổng hợp Thành Tâm Consulting for setting up E-HSMT khu phố Thanh Bình, phường Tân Bình, Thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TỔNG HỢP NÚI HỒNG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 5, Khu phố Tân Trà 2 - Phường Tân Bình - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
5 Công ty TNHH Tổng hợp Thành Tâm E-HSDT assessment consulting khu phố Thanh Bình, phường Tân Bình, Thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TỔNG HỢP NÚI HỒNG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 5, Khu phố Tân Trà 2 - Phường Tân Bình - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ (chiếc) - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe hoặc hóa đơn mua bán)
1
2
Máy lu (chiếc) - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe hoặc hóa đơn mua bán)
1
3
Máy đào (chiếc) - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe hoặc hóa đơn mua bán)
1
4
Máy ban hoặc máy ủi (chiếc) - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe hoặc hóa đơn mua bán)
1
5
Ván khuôn (m2) - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh hóa đơn mua bán)
100
6
Máy đầm bàn (cái) - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh hóa đơn mua bán)
1
7
Máy đầm dùi (cái) - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh hóa đơn mua bán)
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông (cái) - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh hóa đơn mua bán)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Ủi quang tuyến
55.279
100m2
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
9.823
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp II
9.823
100m3
5
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
9.457
100m3
6
Mua sỏi đỏ ( đất cấp 3)
3.5
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
35.001
10m3/1km
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
35.001
10m3/1km
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
35.001
10m3/1km
10
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
11
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
2.58
100m2
12
Làm mặt đường đá 4x6 chèn đá dăm, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 10cm
37.463
100m2
13
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
524.48
m3
14
Cắt khe 1x4 của đường lăn, sân đỗ
92.132
10m
15
AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
16
Sản xuất lắp đặt trụ biển đỡ biển báo tam giác D76 dài 3,1m
11
cái
17
Sản xuất biển báo tam giác cạnh 70cm
11
cái
18
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm, dùng xi măng PCB40
11
cái
19
THOÁT NƯỚC MƯA
20
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.216
100m3
21
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.054
100m2
22
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.014
tấn
23
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
3.132
m3
24
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45 cm
0.473
100m2
25
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
3.352
m3
26
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.17
tấn
27
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.036
100m2
28
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.9
m3
29
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
3
1 cấu kiện
30
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.086
100m3
31
Thi công cọc tiêu bê tông cốt thép 0,12x0,12x1,025m
4
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second