Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 17:00 05/09/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Headquarter of the People's Council & People's Committee of Cuor Dang commune; Category: Repairing the old commune police office
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 13/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
123/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
04/09/2024 16:55
Approval Authority
UBND xã Cuôr Đăng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:58 05/09/2024
to
09:00 13/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 13/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng VK Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Phường Tân Lập- TP. Buôn Ma Thuột -Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng An Hà Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation TP. Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 Công ty TNHH thương mại & kiến trúc xây dựng TQT Consulting on contract performance, testing Số 88/17 Võ Thị Sáu - Phường Tân Lập -Tp. Buôn Ma Thuột
4 Công ty TNHH thương mại & kiến trúc xây dựng TQT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 88/17 Võ Thị Sáu - Phường Tân Lập - Tp. Buôn Ma Thuột
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Tuấn Tú QB E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 87 Nguyễn Du - Thị trấn Buôn Trấp - huyện Krông Ana
6 Công ty TNHH thương mại & kiến trúc xây dựng TQT E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 88/17 Võ Thị Sáu - Phường Tân Lập - Tp. Buôn Ma Thuột
7 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Tuấn Tú QB Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 87 Nguyễn Du - Thị trấn Buôn Trấp - huyện Krông Ana
8 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Tuấn Tú QB Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package 87 Nguyễn Du, Thị trấn Buôn Trấp, huyện Krông Ana

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tải tự đổ, tải trọng hàng hóa ≥ 7 tấn. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt, đúng tải trọng quy định; có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định.
1
2
- Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông, vữa ≥150L. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt; có tài liệu chứng minh dung tích thùng trộn; có tài liệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu thiết bị (hóa đơn hoặc các chứng từ hợp lệ khác).
2
3
- Loại thiết bị: Máy hàn điện 23KW. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt; có tài liệu chứng minh công suất; có tài liệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu thiết bị (hóa đơn hoặc các chứng từ hợp lệ khác).
1
4
- Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt gạch đá 1,7 kW. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt; có tài liệu chứng minh công suất; có tài liệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu thiết bị (hóa đơn hoặc các chứng từ hợp lệ khác).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp dựng dàn giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
0.41
100m2
2
Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong, chiều cao cao chuẩn 3,6m
0.144
100m2
3
Tháo dỡ mái tôn
120.176
m2
4
Tháo dỡ trần
5.94
m2
5
Tháo dỡ kết sắt thép bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
0.99
tấn
6
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
32.33
m2
7
Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa gỗ, khuôn cửa đơn
82.4
m
8
Tháo dỡ Hoa sắt cửa sổ
10
công
9
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
75.94
m2
10
Phá dỡ nền láng vữa xi măng
6.3
m2
11
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ (mặt ngoài nhà)
187.2
m2
12
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ (mặt trong nhà)
200.94
m2
13
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
388.14
m2
14
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
187.2
m2
15
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
200.94
m2
16
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.765
tấn
17
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.765
tấn
18
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
1.202
100m2
19
Đóng trần tôn lạnh
75.94
m2
20
SXLĐ cửa đi, cửa sổ bằng cửa nhôm sing pha (kính cường lực dày 8mm)
14.13
m2
21
SXLĐ cửa sổ bằng cửa nhôm sing pha (kính cường lực dày 8mm)
22.8
m2
22
SX Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
22.8
m2
23
Lát nền gạch Cêramic 600x600
75.94
m2
24
Công tác ốp gạch vào chân tường gạch 100x600
10.38
m2
25
Lát đá Granit tự nhiên bậc tam cấp, vữa XM mác 75
6.3
m2
26
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.038
100m3
27
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.038
100m3/km
28
Lắp đặt Switch 8 Port
1
bộ
29
Lắp đặt ổ cắm mạng RJ45+ điện thoại RJ11
4
cái
30
Lắp đặt dây cáp mạng Cat 5e
80
m
31
Lắp đặt dây cáp điện thoại
80
m
32
Lắp đặt ống DN21 luồn cáp
30
m
33
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
1
cái
34
Tháo dỡ toàn bộ thiết bị điện
6
công
35
Lắp đặt quạt trần đảo
4
cái
36
Lắp đặt Đèn tròn Led Buld 30w gắn sát trần
2
bộ
37
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 2 bóng
8
bộ
38
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính <=27mm
80
m
39
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1.5mm2
120
m
40
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2.5mm2
100
m
41
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x4mm2
8
m
42
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x6mm2
20
m
43
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
12
cái
44
Lắp đặt công tắc - 2 hạt trên 1 công tắc
5
cái
45
Lắp đặt hộp nối, hộp phân dây, hộp công tắc, hộp cầu chì, hộp automat, diện tích hộp <= 40cm2
5
hộp
46
Lắp đặt tủ điện tổng
1
hộp
47
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 100Ampe
1
cái
48
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 50Ampe
4
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second