Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 21:55 08/09/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of roads in hamlets 4.8 to the administrative center of Loc Thai commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital from the national target program for building new rural areas in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:00 14/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
45 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
226/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
06/09/2024 21:42
Approval Authority
UBND xã Lộc Thái
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:53 08/09/2024
to
07:00 14/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 14/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 ông ty TNHH Tổng hợp Núi Hồng Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation khu phố Tân Trà 2, phường Tân Bình, Thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
2 Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng 93 Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 50, Tổ 3, ấp 4, Xã Lộc Thuận, Huyện Lộc Ninh, Tỉnh Bình Phước
3 Công ty TNHH Tổng hợp Thành Tâm Consulting for setting up E-HSMT khu phố Thanh Bình, phường Tân Bình, Thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
4 KIEN VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 2, Khu Phố 5, Phường Tiến Thành, Thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
5 Công ty TNHH Tổng hợp Thành Tâm E-HSDT assessment consulting khu phố Thanh Bình, phường Tân Bình, Thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
6 KIEN VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 2, Khu Phố 5, Phường Tiến Thành, Thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
7 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TV ĐT XD 86 BP Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Số 184, ấp 3B, Xã Lộc Thuận, Huyện Lộc Ninh, Tỉnh Bình Phước

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ (chiếc) - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh giấy tờ xe, hoá đơn mua bán có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
2
Máy lu (chiếc) - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh giấy tờ xe, hoá đơn mua bán có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
3
Máy đào (chiếc) - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh giấy tờ xe, hoá đơn mua bán có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
4
Ván khuôn (m3) - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh giấy tờ xe, hoá đơn mua bán có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
6
5
Ván khuôn (m2) - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh giấy tờ xe, hoá đơn mua bán có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
100
6
Máy uốn sắt thép (cái) - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh giấy tờ xe, hoá đơn mua bán có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
7
Máy Hàn (cái) - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh giấy tờ xe, hoá đơn mua bán có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
8
Máy đầm dùi (cái) - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh giấy tờ xe, hoá đơn mua bán có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
9
Máy đầm cóc (cái) - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh giấy tờ xe, hoá đơn mua bán có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
10
Máy trộn bê tông (cái) - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh giấy tờ xe, hoá đơn mua bán có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới, mật độ cây TC/100m2: 0 cây
50
100m2
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
21.039
100m3
4
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
3.578
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, phạm vi ≤500m - Cấp đất II
1.494
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
19.545
100m3
7
Cung cấp đất cấp 3
2.355
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
2.355
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
2.355
100m3/1km
10
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, ngoài phạm vi 5km - Cấp đất III
2.355
100m3/1km
11
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
12
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
3.887
100m2
13
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
418.898
m3
14
Cắt ron mặt đường
353.4
m
15
AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
16
Cung cấp biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
14
cái
17
Cung cấp trụ biển báo D80cm, dài 2,9m
10
trụ
18
Cung cấp trụ biển báo D80cm, dài 3,5m
2
trụ
19
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 70cm; XM M200, XM PCB40
12
cái
20
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
1.056
1m3
21
Thi công cọc tiêu BTCT 0,12x0,12x1,025
38
cái
22
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
1.946
1m3
23
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤50kg
38
1 cấu kiện
24
HỆ THỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
25
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
5.104
m3
26
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,6m3
0.051
100m3
27
Vận chuyển đá hỗn hợp, ô tô tự đổ 12T trong phạm vi ≤1000m
0.051
100m3
28
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất II
0.836
100m3
29
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
35.822
1m3
30
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.716
100m3
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.618
tấn
32
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.9
100m2
33
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
66.108
m3
34
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
186.56
m3
35
Xây tường thẳng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, chiều cao ≤2m, vữa XM M100, PCB40
381.79
m3
36
Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm
5.989
100m2
37
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
53.193
m3
38
SXLD ống nhựa PVC D34
216.9
m
39
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.485
100m2
40
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
4.69
tấn
41
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
19.754
m3
42
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
267
1cấu kiện
43
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.334
100m3
44
Thi công cọc tiêu BTCT 0,12x0,12x1,025
12
cái
45
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
0.615
1m3
46
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤50kg
12
1 cấu kiện

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TỔNG HỢP THÀNH TÂM as follows:

  • Has relationships with 10 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.93 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 6.25%, Construction 93.75%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,769,597,788 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,636,787,461 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.04%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 28

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second