Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:44 09/09/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Paving sidewalks, planting trees and combining parking lots at alley 71 Nguyen Van Cu, Buon Ma Thuot city
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
city budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
17:00 18/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
242/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
06/09/2024 15:09
Approval Authority
UBND phường Tân Lập
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:42 09/09/2024
to
17:00 18/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:00 18/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Kiến trúc Toàn Phát Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 26A đường Trần Huy Liệu, Phường Tân Thành, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Cao Nguyên Xanh Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 93 đường N5, Buôn Ju, xã Ea Tu, TP. Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Cao Nguyên Xanh E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 93 đường N5, Buôn Ju, xã Ea Tu, TP. Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào - dung tích gầu >= 0,8 m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe)
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép – trọng lượng: 10 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe)
2
3
Máy lu bánh hơi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe)
1
4
Máy ủi– công suất >= 110 CV - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe)
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải >= 7 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe)
3
6
Máy san hoặc máy rải cấp phối đá dăm - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe)
1
7
Máy rải bê tông nhựa - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe)
1
8
Máy phun nhựa hoặc tưới nhựa - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe)
1
9
Máy thuỷ bình - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Vận chuyển tiếp theo đá cuội đổ đi cự ly 21 km
1.2
100m3/km
2
Đào vét hữu cơ bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp 1
2.571
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất hữu cơ bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn đổ đi cự ly <=1000 m, đất cấp 1
2.571
100m3
4
Vận chuyển tiếp đất hữu cơ đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn cự ly 4.0 km, đất cấp 1
2.571
100m3/1km
5
Vận chuyển tiếp theo đất hữu cơ đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn cự ly 21.0 km cuối, đất cấp 1
2.571
100m3/1km
6
Đào nền vỉa hè đổ đi bằng máy đào 1.25 m3, đổ lên PTVC, đất cấp 2
0.9612
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn cự ly <=1000 m, đất cấp 2
0.9612
100m3
8
Vận chuyển tiếp đất đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T cự ly 4 km, đất cấp 2
0.9612
100m3/1km
9
Vận chuyển tiếp theo đất đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T cự ly 21.0 km cuối, đất cấp 2
0.9612
100m3/1km
10
Đắp đất nền vỉa hè bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2.7513
100m3
11
Lu nền đào K95
5.3472
100m2
12
Móng vỉa hè đá 4x6 kẹp vữa XM M50 dày 10cm
138.8956
m3
13
Vận chuyển gạch Tezazo cự ly 1.00 km ĐL4*Hs1.35
8.681
10 tấn/1km
14
Vận chuyển tiếp gạch cư ly 8.7km (0.1L4*1.35+3L3*1+5.6L*0.68=6.943)
8.681
10 tấn/1km
15
Bốc gạch gạch Tezazo (40*40*3) xuống PTVC
8.681
1000v
16
Lát gạch vỉa hè terrazzo vữa XM M75, KT: 40x40x3cm màu đỏ
1388.956
m2
17
Đào đất bó nền, đất cấp 2
65.5824
m3
18
Đắp đất bó nền bằng đầm cóc, Kyc ≥ 0,95
0.3552
100m3
19
Dăm sạn đệm
13.663
m3
20
Bê tông bó nền M200 đá 1x2 _ Cp vữa C3222
16.3956
m3
21
Ván khuôn bó nền
2.1861
100m2
22
Đào đất thi công thành hố trồng cây, đất C2
46.72
m3
23
Đắp đất thành hố trồng cây
30.076
m3
24
Vận chuyển đất thừa đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn cự ly <=1000 m, đất cấp 2
0.4672
100m3
25
Vận chuyển tiếp đất thừa đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn cự ly 4.0 km, đất cấp 2
0.4672
100m3/1km
26
Vận chuyển tiếp theo đất thừa đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn cự ly 21.0 km cuối, đất cấp 2
0.4672
100m3/1km
27
Tháo dỡ vỉa hè terrazzo hiện trạng (để làm bồn trồng cây)
27.36
m2
28
Dăm sạn đệm
7.008
m3
29
Bê tông bồn cây M200 đá 1x2 _ Cp vữa C3222
9.636
m3
30
Ván khuôn hố trồng cây
2.2192
100m2
31
Vận chuyển cây bằng cơ giới, kích thước bầu 0,7x0,7x0,7m
103
cây
32
Trồng cây sao cao > 3 m kích thước bầu 0,7x0,7x0,7m
103
cây
33
Bảo dưỡng cây xanh sau khi trồng - xe bồn
103
1 cây/90 ngày
34
Trồng cỏ lá gừng
12.2179
100m2
35
Tưới nước bảo dưỡng thảm cỏ nước lấy từ giếng khoan - Bơm xăng (2 tháng)
24.4358
100m2/ tháng
36
Bê tông đúc hình gạch trồng cỏ M200 đá 1x2 _Cp vữa C3222
6.5069
m3
37
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép đúc hình hình gạch trồng cỏ CT3 <= 6 mm
0.7149
tấn
38
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn đúc sẵn
1.4704
100m2
39
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 25kg
1217
1 cấu kiện
40
Vữa XM M100 chèn giữa các viên gạch dày 5cm
0.0767
m3
41
Đào vét hữu cơ bãi đỗ xe bằng máy đào 1,25 m3, đất cấp 1
5.6232
100m3
42
Vận chuyển đất hữu cơ đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn cự ly <=1000 m, đất cấp 1
5.6232
100m3
43
Vận chuyển tiếp đất hữu cơ đổ đi bằn ô tô 7 tấn cự ly 4.0 km, đất cấp 1
5.6232
100m3/1km
44
Vận chuyển tiếp theo đất hữu cơ đổ đi cự ly 21.0 km,đất cấp 1
5.6232
100m3/1km
45
Đào san đất trong phạm vi <= 50m bằng máy ủi 110CV, đất cấp III
3.6607
100m3
46
Đào san đất bãi đỗ xe bằng máy đào 1,25 m3, đất cấp II
6.1978
100m3
47
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp 2
6.1978
100m3
48
Vận chuyển tiếp đất đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T cự ly 4.km, đất cấp 2
6.1978
100m3/1km
49
Vận chuyển tiếp theo đất đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T cự ly 21 km cuối, đất cấp 2
6.1978
100m3/1km
50
Lu nền đào K98
17.4711
100m2

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CAO NGUYÊN XANH as follows:

  • Has relationships with 97 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.46 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 1.61%, Construction 94.35%, Consulting 2.42%, Non-consulting 1.62%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 216,430,001,870 VND, in which the total winning value is: 212,845,678,259 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.66%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second