Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 09:24 11/09/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair alley 31 Phan Huy Chu, Ward 10, District 5
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Sources of estimated budget expenditures in 2024 (70%) and mobilization of people's contributions (30%)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 18/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
949/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
06/09/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 10
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:22 11/09/2024
to
16:00 18/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 18/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.381.842 VND
Amount in words
Three million three hundred eighty one thousand eight hundred forty two dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 H.M INVESTMENT CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 18/155B Xa Lộ Hà Nội, Tổ 8, Khu phố 6, Phường Linh Trung, TP.Thủ Đức.
2 Công Ty TNHH TV Thiết Kế Đầu Tư Xây Dựng Bảo Châu E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 5M 31/13 Đường An Hạ, Ấp 5, X.Phạm Văn Hai, H.Bình Chánh, TP.HCM
3 Công Ty TNHH TV Thiết Kế Đầu Tư Xây Dựng Bảo Châu Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 5M 31/13 Đường An Hạ, Ấp 5, X.Phạm Văn Hai, H.Bình Chánh, TP.HCM

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Xe ô tô tải : >= 5T (Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe và đăng kiểm thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã đươc ̣ kiểm đinh ̣ kỹ thuât ̣ theo đúng quy đinh ̣ và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dung ̣ còn hiệu lực.Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.)
1
2
Máy khoan (Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: hoá đơn để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.)
1
3
Máy hàn xoay chiều (Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: hoá đơn để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.)
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh: 8,5 t ÷ 9 t (Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe và đăng kiểm thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã đươc ̣ kiểm đinh ̣ kỹ thuât ̣ theo đúng quy đinh ̣ và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dung ̣ còn hiệu lực.Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phần cống và hầm ga
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan cầm tay
4.8
m3
3
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III (Đào đất đặt cống)
36
m3
4
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp móng đường ống (Đắp cát lót đáy cống)
2.4
m3
5
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống, đường kính 300mm
43
cái
6
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng thủ công, đoạn ống dài 1m, đường kính 300mm
48
đoạn ống
7
Nối ống bê tông bằng gạch đất sét nung (5x10x20cm), đường kính 300mm
43
mối nối
8
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp móng đường ống (đắp cát qua lưng cống)
9.312
m3
9
Bốc xếp cát các loại, than xỉ, gạch vỡ (Bốc xếp cát lấp vào hẻm)
9.312
m3
10
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - cát các loại, than xỉ, gạch vỡ (Vận chuyển cát lấp tư đầu hẻm vào)
9.312
m3
11
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m tiếp theo - cát các loại, than xỉ, gạch vỡ (Vận chuyển cát lấp 40m tiếp theo)
37.248
m3
12
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường (Đắp đất đường cống tận dụng 30% đất đào cống)
10.8
m3
13
Thi công mặt đường cấp phối lớp dưới, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 20cm (Đắp đá 0x4 đường đào cống)
0.48
100m2
14
Phá dỡ nền bê tông không cốt thép (Phần hầm ga)
0.72
m3
15
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III (Đào đất hầm ga)
14.04
m3
16
Công tác đổ bê tông móng đá 4x6, chiều rộng <=250cm, vữa bê tông mác 150 (Lót đáy hầm ga)
0.72
m3
17
Ván khuôn gia cố cột, mố, trụ - vuông, chữ nhật (Ván khuôn tường hầm ga)
47.668
1m2
18
Công tác đổ bê tông tường đá 1x2, chiều dày <=45cm, vữa bê tông mác 200
4.517
m3
19
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường (Đắp đất chèn nách hầm ga tận dụng 30% đất đào)
4.212
m3
20
Lắp đặt côn nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn 50mm
20
cái
21
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đoạn ống dài 8m, đường kính ống 50mm
0.08
100m
22
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn. Lắp xà dầm, giằng, trọng lượng cấu kiện <= 1 tấn (Khuôn hầm ga 75x75x6)
5
cái
23
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, pa nen (Nắp hầm ga 75x75x6)
5
cái
24
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng <= 200kg (Khuôn, nắp hầm ga)
1.92
tấn
25
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng <= 200kg (Khuôn, nắp hầm ga từ đầu hẻm vào trong hẻm)
1.92
tấn
26
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m tiếp theo - cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng <= 200kg (vận chuyển 30m tiếp theo)
7.68
tấn
27
Phần hẻm
28
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan cầm tay
19.81
m3
29
Lu lèn lại mặt đường cũ đã cày phá
1.782
100m2
30
Thi công mặt đường cấp phối lớp dưới, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 10cm (Trãi cán đá 0x4 mặt hẻm)
1.782
100m2
31
Công tác đổ bê tông mặt đường đá 1x2, chiều dày mặt đường <=25cm, vữa bê tông mác 250
14.257
m3
32
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 2,0cm, vữa XM mác 100 (Làm mặt bê tông nền, xoa nền bằng máy xoa)
178.208
m2
33
Bảo vệ bề mặt bê tông (Sử dụng sau 1 ngày, tăng cường phụ gia đông kết R7)
178.208
m2
34
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại (Bốc xếp đất lên xe)
60.361
m3
35
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
60.361
m3
36
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T (9km tiếp theo)
543.244
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second