Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 17:13 13/09/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Project: Mr. Lam Hoang's mausoleum. Items: fences, green gardens, paths, signposts
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget support and socialization sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
17:00 20/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
136/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
10/09/2024 16:44
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Bình
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:11 13/09/2024
to
17:00 20/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:00 20/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
6.106.500 VND
Amount in words
Six million one hundred six thousand five hundred dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 EVERGREEN INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation số 74 Đặng Dung, thành phố Huế, TT Huế
2 EMTECH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation 33/18 Nguyễn Hoàng, phường Hương Long, thành phố Huế, TT Huế.
3 719 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 95 Lê Viết Lượng - Phường An Đông - Thành phố Huế - Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
4 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MIỀN TRUNG 232 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 01/46 Dương Văn An - Phường Xuân Phú - Thành phố Huế - Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
5 719 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting 95 Lê Viết Lượng - Phường An Đông - Thành phố Huế - Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
6 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MIỀN TRUNG 232 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 01/46 Dương Văn An - Phường Xuân Phú - Thành phố Huế - Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông >= 250l
1
2
Máy đầm bàn >= 1kw
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hệ thống thoát nước
/
2
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
0.4335
100m3
3
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.2574
100m3
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
3.57
m3
5
Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
3.57
m3
6
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
3.57
m3
7
Thi công lớp đệm móng bằng cấp phối đá dăm Dmax 37,5
0.7
m3
8
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.2105
100m2
9
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
3.66
m3
10
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
1.18
m3
11
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2m - Đường kính ≤750mm
3
1 đoạn ống
12
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm - Đường kính 750mm
2
mối nối
13
Quét nhựa bitum nóng vào tường
17.14
m2
14
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.1926
100m3
15
San nền
/
16
Đào san đất bằng máy đào 1,6m3 - Cấp đất I
1.076
100m3
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
1.076
100m3
18
Vận chuyển đất 3km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
1.076
100m3/1km
19
San đầm đất bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,60
9.7107
100m3
20
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.93
100m3
21
Sân bê tông
/
22
Lớp bạt chống mất nước
0.241
100m2
23
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
1.4459
m3
24
Tường rào bằng kẽm gai (L=103,2m)
/
25
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
4.7125
1m3
26
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.087
100m2
27
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.0875
m3
28
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.4263
100m2
29
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.5986
m3
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.167
tấn
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1043
tấn
32
Dây thép gai neo A=400
113.52
m2
33
Đắp đất nền móng công trình
1.5708
m3
34
Kè chắn đất, tường rào (L=29m)
/
35
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
28.5
1m3
36
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
2.85
m3
37
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.1933
100m2
38
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.597
m3
39
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.377
100m2
40
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.64
m3
41
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
19.17
m3
42
Xây tường thẳng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, chiều cao ≤2m, vữa XM M100, PCB40
20.874
m3
43
Xây ốp trụ gạch đặc 6x10x20cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.2475
m3
44
Xây tường bờ lô 12x20x30cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
3.27
m3
45
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0474
tấn
46
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1658
tấn
47
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2308
tấn
48
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
78.285
m2
49
Trát trụ cột, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
9.382
m2
50
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM M75, PCB40
31.68
m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second