Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 22:24 13/09/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Project: Office of inspection and citizen reception; Category: Repair of storage rooms, concrete yards, wells and garages
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The district budget provides additional funding from increased revenue sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 20/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
172/QĐ-TTra
Approval date
10/09/2024 22:21
Approval Authority
Thanh tra Huyện Ea H'leo
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
22:22 13/09/2024
to
08:00 20/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 20/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
4.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Thanh Tra huyện Ea H’leo Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thị trấn Ea Đrăng, huyện Ea H’leo, tỉnh Đăk Lăk;
2 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch vụ Thiên Hà Consulting for setting up E-HSMT E22 Nguyễn Khắc Tính, phường Tân Lập, thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch vụ Gia Hưng Thịnh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Lô F2-2 Trương Quang Giao, phường Tân An, Thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
4 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch vụ Thiên Hà E-HSDT assessment consulting E22 Nguyễn Khắc Tính, phường Tân Lập, thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
5 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch vụ Gia Hưng Thịnh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Lô F2-2 Trương Quang Giao, phường Tân An, Thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất: ≥ 1,7 kW
1
2
Máy đầm bê tông
1
3
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất: 23 kW
1
4
Máy khoan xoay
1
5
Máy trộn - dung tích: ≥ 150 lít
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đục tẩy bề mặt tường bê tông
21.24
1m2
2
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
1.7675
m3
3
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 6 lỗ, 80x120x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 50
3.535
m3
4
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
30.375
m2
5
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.0531
100m2
6
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà; chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
0.3983
m3
7
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0278
tấn
8
Phá dỡ nền láng vữa xi măng
27.4425
m2
9
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch tiết diện <= 0,36m2, vữa XM mác 75
27.4425
1m2
10
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
10.07
m2
11
Lắp đặt ổ khóa
2
Bộ
12
Gia công, lắp dựng cửa đi, cửa sổ khung sắt, khung nhôm
2.6
m2
13
Cửa đi 1 cánh mở quay trong/ngoài. Bao gồm phụ kiện. Kính cường lực 8mm
3.87
m2
14
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
51.7175
m2
15
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép, vì kèo, xà gồ
0.1178
tấn
16
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.5432
tấn
17
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.5432
tấn
18
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
0.5172
100m2
19
Tháo dỡ trần
27.4425
m2
20
Trần la phong tôn lạnh
0.2744
100m2
21
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
144.4725
m2
22
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường 2 nước
144.4725
m2
23
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
78.205
m2
24
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
66.2675
m2
25
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 50Ampe
1
cái
26
Lắp đặt các loại đèn có chao chụp - Đèn sát trần
2
bộ
27
Lắp đặt công tắc - 2 hạt trên 1 công tắc
3
cái
28
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 1 bóng
4
bộ
29
Lắp đặt công tắc, ổ cắm hỗn hợp - loại 2 công tắc, 1 ổ cắm
2
bảng
30
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
2
cái
31
Lắp đặt dây đơn, loại dây <= 6,0mm2
70
m
32
Lắp đặt dây đơn, loại dây <= 2,5mm2
150
m
33
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính <=27mm
100
m
34
Lắp đặt chậu rửa inox 304
1
bộ
35
Bê tông đá 4x6 sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công mác 50
4.6
m3
36
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
25.836
m3
37
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC), chiều dày mặt đường <= 14cm
0.65
100m
38
Lắp đặt và tháo dỡ máy - thiết bị khoan giếng bằng máy khoan xoay tự hành 54CV
1
lần
39
Khoan giếng bằng máy khoan xoay tự hành 54CV, độ sâu khoan <= 50m, đường kính lỗ khoan < 200mm - Đất
35
m
40
Khoan giếng bằng máy khoan xoay tự hành 54CV, độ sâu khoan <= 50m, đường kính lỗ khoan < 200mm - Cấp đá IV
40
m
41
Khoan giếng bằng máy khoan xoay tự hành 54CV, độ sâu khoan 50m đến <= 100m, đường kính lỗ khoan < 200mm - Cấp đá III
50
m
42
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 150mm
1.25
100m
43
Lắp đặt côn nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn 150mm
1
cái
44
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 40mm
0.6
100m
45
Lắp đặt ống thép thép tráng kẽm
1
100m
46
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông, đoạn ống dài 150m, đường kính ống 40mm
1.25
100m
47
Lắp đặt cáp vặn xoắn (cáp 1 ruột), loại cáp <= 4x25mm2
0.11
km/dây
48
Lắp đặt dây đơn, loại dây <= 6,0mm2
375
m
49
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 50Ampe
1
cái
50
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
0.432
m3

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch vụ Thiên Hà as follows:

  • Has relationships with 46 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 4.76%, Construction 89.29%, Consulting 4.76%, Non-consulting 1.19%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 68,196,236,300 VND, in which the total winning value is: 67,578,524,717 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.91%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second