Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:50 17/09/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing toilets, evidence warehouses, garages, and Loc Ninh district police cafeterias
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 24/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
1027/QĐ-CAH
Approval date
13/09/2024 15:24
Approval Authority
Công an huyện Lộc Ninh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:47 17/09/2024
to
08:00 24/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 24/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
4.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Tuấn Khang BP Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Ấp 1B, xã Lộc Tấn, huyện Lộc Ninh, tỉnh Bình Phước.
2 Công ty TNHH MTV thương mại dịch vụ tư vấn xây dựng Gia Hưng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Ấp 1B, xã Lộc Tấn, huyện Lộc Ninh, tỉnh Bình Phước.
3 Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Tuấn Khang BP E-HSDT assessment consulting Ấp 1B, xã Lộc Tấn, huyện Lộc Ninh, tỉnh Bình Phước.
4 Công ty TNHH MTV thương mại dịch vụ tư vấn xây dựng Gia Hưng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Ấp 1B, xã Lộc Tấn, huyện Lộc Ninh, tỉnh Bình Phước.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Đầm bàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
2
Đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
3
Máy khoan cầm tay - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
4
Máy cắt gạch đá - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê(Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
5
Máy cắt uốn thép - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê(Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
6
Máy đào - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê(Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
7
Máy hàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê(Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250l - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê(Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
15.94
m2
2
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
32.58
m2
3
Tháo dỡ bệ xí
2
bộ
4
Phá dỡ xà, dầm, giẳng bê tông cốt thép bằng thủ công
0.1825
m3
5
Công vận chuyển xà bần
2
công
6
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
39.87
m2
7
Lát nền, sàn gạch - Tiết diện gạch ≤0,09m2, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
28.27
m2
8
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch ≤0,16m2, vữa XM PCB40 M75
32.58
m2
9
vệ sinh tường để sơn
66.105
m2
10
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
66.105
m2
11
Lắp đặt xí bệt
2
bộ
12
Lắp đặt chậu tiểu nam
3
bộ
13
Lắp đặt vòi rửa 1 vòi
2
bộ
14
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 32mm
0.2
100m
15
lắp đật co, tê fi 34
12
cái
16
Lắp đặt phễu thu - Đường kính 100mm
2
cái
17
Tháo dỡ mái ngói chiều cao ≤4m
32.86
m2
18
Công tháo li tô, cầu phong xà gồ
2
công
19
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x19cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.495
m3
20
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4.95
m2
21
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.1187
tấn
22
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.1187
tấn
23
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
10.8
1m2
24
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
0.5025
100m2
25
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
90.72
m2
26
bóng đèn 25v-40W
2
bộ
27
Lắp đặt dây đơn ≤ 1,0mm2
50
m
28
Lắp đặt dây đơn ≤ 2,5mm2
70
m
29
Lắp đặt công tắc 2 hạt
1
cái
30
Lắp đặt các Aptomat 1 pha ≤10A
1
cái
31
Tháo dỡ mái ngói chiều cao ≤4m
247.975
m2
32
Công tháo li tô, cầu phong xà gồ
18
công
33
Tháo dỡ trần
117.09
m2
34
Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao
117.09
m2
35
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.9672
tấn
36
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.9672
tấn
37
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
90.1104
1m2
38
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
2.6708
100m2
39
Công vận chuyển xà bần
6
công
40
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
147.04
m2
41
Lắp đặt đèn ống dài 1,2m, hộp đèn 1 bóng
8
bộ
42
Bóng dèn 4U
10
bộ
43
Lắp đặt dây đơn ≤ 1,0mm2
30
m
44
ban mặt bằng sân
199.025
m2
45
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
19.9025
m3
46
Gia công lắp dựng thép hình, thép V
1.269
100kg
47
Sản xuất lắp đặt cốt thép lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng - Đường kính cốt thép >10mm
3.3723
100kg

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second