Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 14:17 19/09/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Project: Buon Don High School, category: Repairing and expanding student restrooms
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 26/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
Số 76/QĐ-THPTBĐ
Approval date
16/09/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Trường THPT Buôn Đôn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:15 19/09/2024
to
08:00 26/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 26/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Chi nhánh 3 - Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế kiến trúc xây dựng C.D.A.C Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 327/78/118, Ymoan êNuôl, TP. Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NAM LONG Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 136/1B Vạn Xuân - Phường Tân Thành - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI BẢO LÂM Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 147/9 Đỗ Xuân Hợp - Phường Tân Lợi - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 396 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số A14 đường A4 - Xã Cư êBur - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI BẢO LÂM E-HSDT assessment consulting 147/9 Đỗ Xuân Hợp - Phường Tân Lợi - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 396 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số A14 đường A4 - Xã Cư êBur - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: ≥ 7 T (kèm tài liệu chứng minh)
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông (kèm tài liệu chứng minh)
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá (kèm tài liệu chứng minh)
1
4
Máy khoan cầm tay (kèm tài liệu chứng minh)
1
5
Máy đầm bàn (kèm tài liệu chứng minh)
1
6
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích (kèm tài liệu chứng minh)
1
7
Máy uốn thép (kèm tài liệu chứng minh)
1
8
Máy đầm dùi (kèm tài liệu chứng minh)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.1791
100m3
2
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
0.612
m3
3
Bê tông lót móng đã 4x6 chèn VXM mác 50
3.2785
m3
4
Bê tông lót nền đã 4x6 chèn VXM mác 50
4.823
m3
5
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.1266
100m2
6
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm (Thép D6 + D8)
0.0168
tấn
7
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.1927
tấn
8
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
2.8803
m3
9
Xây móng bằng đá hộc, chiều dày <=60cm, vữa XM mác 50
6.7457
m3
10
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 10cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 75
1.8356
m3
11
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.7143
100m2
12
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m (Thép D6 + D8)
0.1519
tấn
13
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.8296
tấn
14
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà; chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
6.421
m3
15
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.2537
100m3
16
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.144
100m2
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m (Thép D6 + D8)
0.0205
tấn
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.125
tấn
19
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện <=0,1m2, chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.72
m3
20
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn sàn mái
0.133
100m2
21
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m (Thép D6 + D8)
0.0803
tấn
22
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.0326
tấn
23
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông sàn mái đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.914
m3
24
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 16m, Vữa XM Mác 50
19.1628
m3
25
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 10cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 50
2.5328
m3
26
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.2248
100m2
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.031
tấn
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0796
tấn
29
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.147
m3
30
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.2815
tấn
31
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.2815
tấn
32
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
0.4851
100m2
33
Thi công trần tôn lạnh
41.28
m2
34
Chỉ trần tôn lạnh
36.4
m
35
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch 300x600, vữa XM mác 75
107.95
m2
36
Trát tường trong xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 75
51.92
m2
37
Trát tường ngoài xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 75
124.81
m2
38
Trát móng đá chiều dày trát 2,0cm, bằng vữa XM mác 75
14.3
m2
39
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
6
m2
40
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
23.28
m2
41
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75
14.92
m2
42
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 75
21.2
m
43
Láng sê nô không đánh màu, chiều dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75
5.28
m2
44
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
5.28
m2
45
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
191.03
m2
46
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
44.2
m2
47
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
62.84
m2
48
Sơn tường, cột trụ, dầm trần ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
175.45
m2
49
Lát nền gạch chống trượt, tiết diện gạch 300x300, vữa XM mác 75
44.77
m2
50
Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
1.9096
m2

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI BẢO LÂM as follows:

  • Has relationships with 36 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.22 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 5.26%, Construction 80.70%, Consulting 7.02%, Non-consulting 7.02%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 50,398,375,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 50,237,614,041 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.32%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second