Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 21:45 25/09/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing the Security House and Warehouse of Thanh Son High School
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget and legal mobilization of the unit
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 02/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
24
Approval date
23/09/2024 21:42
Approval Authority
Trường THPT Thanh Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:43 25/09/2024
to
10:00 02/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 02/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 PHU HA CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khu 1, thôn Nỗ Lực, xã Thụy Vân, thành phố Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 ADC ARCHITECTURE AND INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phố Mai Sơn I, phường Tiên Cát, thành phố Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ
3 PHU HA CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Khu 1, thôn Nỗ Lực, xã Thụy Vân, thành phố Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ
4 ADC ARCHITECTURE AND INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phố Mai Sơn I, phường Tiên Cát, thành phố Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 50
90.0255
m2
2
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 50
126.07
m2
3
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
7.524
m2
4
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
2.852
m2
5
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
170.9223
m2
6
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
164.294
m2
7
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
9.3
m
8
Sản xuất lắp đặt cửa đi một cánh mở quay khung nhôm hệ, kính an toàn dày 6,38ly
8.37
m2
9
Sản xuất lắp đặt cửa sổ mở trượt khung nhôm hệ, kính an toàn dày 6,38ly
4.32
m2
10
Gia công cửa sắt, hoa sắt
0.0743
tấn
11
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
4.32
m2
12
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
2.7048
m2
13
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 2 bóng
2
bộ
14
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 1 bóng
4
bộ
15
Lắp đặt quạt trần
3
cái
16
Móc treo quạt trần
3
cái
17
Lắp đặt công tắc - 2 hạt trên 1 công tắc
4
cái
18
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
10
cái
19
Tủ điện 300x200x150
1
cái
20
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 16Ampe
2
cái
21
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1,5mm2
80
m
22
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x2,5mm2
65
m
23
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x6mm2
20
m
24
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính 20mm
50
m
25
HẠNG MỤC: CẢI TẠO NHÀ KHO
26
Tháo dỡ mái bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
121.1698
m2
27
Tháo dỡ vì kèo, xà gồ hiện trạng
2
công
28
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=11cm
2.6444
m3
29
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
0.1443
100m3
30
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
14.43
m3
31
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
14.43
m3
32
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
1.2945
m3
33
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
0.1165
100m3
34
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
2.0962
m3
35
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM PCB40, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 50
4.0282
m3
36
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM PCB40, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 50
3.3049
m3
37
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.9891
m3
38
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.0899
100m2
39
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0196
tấn
40
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1477
tấn
41
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
9.0653
m3
42
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.0387
100m3
43
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
0.0387
100m3/1km
44
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB40
8.4806
m3
45
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200 (Vữa xi măng PCB40)
0.0902
m3
46
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0254
100m2
47
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.0112
tấn
48
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50kg
5
1 cấu kiện
49
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
1.6018
m3
50
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.1557
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 30

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second