Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 09:57 28/09/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Maintaining alleys in Ward 12, District 6 (Alley 27, 97/2 Kinh Duong Vuong; Alley 336, 361 through 375 and alley 468 Nguyen Van Luong; Alley 710/29, Alley 410B Hau Giang; Alley R23 through via S15 Phu Lam Residence A)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Source of traffic maintenance estimates in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 07/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
586/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
27/09/2024 05:40
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 12 Quận 6
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:55 28/09/2024
to
09:00 07/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 07/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
91.900.000 VND
Amount in words
Ninety one million nine hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 ADR Construction Investment Consulting Company Limited Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 669D Đỗ Xuân Hợp, Phường Phước Long B, Thành phố Thủ Đức, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 DONG NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING CORPORATION Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 669D Đỗ Xuân Hợp, Phường Phước Long B, Thành phố Thủ Đức, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3 THUAN KHIEM TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 32 Ngô Bệ, Phường 13, Quận Tân Bình, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 NGO DAT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 99 Quách Đình Bảo, Phường Phú Thạnh, Quận Tân Phú, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
5 THUAN KHIEM TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 32 Ngô Bệ, Phường 13, Quận Tân Bình, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
6 NGO DAT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 99 Quách Đình Bảo, Phường Phú Thạnh, Quận Tân Phú, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7 Công ty TNHH Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng QHD Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Số 55 Đặng Dung, phường Tân Định, Quận 1, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đục phá - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu. - Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
2
Máy khoan - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu. - Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
3
Máy cắt gạch đá - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu. - Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
4
Máy cắt sắt thép - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ hoặc giấy đăng ký sử dụng để chứng minh sở hữu. - Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
5
Máy mài - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu. - Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu. - Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
7
Máy duỗi sắt - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu. - Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
8
Máy hàn - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu. - Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
9
Máy cắt bê tông - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu. - Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
2
10
Máy đào >= 0.7m3 - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô; - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu. - Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
1
11
Ô tô tự đổ >= 5 Tấn - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô; - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu. - Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
1
12
Máy trải bê tông nhựa - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô; - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu. - Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
1
13
Máy lu bánh thép hoặc bánh hơi >= 10T - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô; - Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu. - Nếu thiết bị thuê mướn thì phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê như hóa đơn, chứng từ của bên cho thuê hoặc đăng ký sử dụng.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
ĐƯỜNG GIAO THÔNG
2
MẶT ĐƯỜNG BTXM
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
119.815
m3
4
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên (Dmax 25)
3.134
100m3
5
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường
1.908
100m2
6
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 300, PC40 (dày 10cm)
647.771
m3
7
MẶT ĐƯỜNG BTN
8
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp IV
3.613
100m3
9
Lu lèn lại mặt đường cũ đã cày phá
24.799
100m2
10
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên (Dmax 25)
2.374
100m3
11
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương CRS-1, lượng nhũ tương 0,8 kg/m2
54.169
100m2
12
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương CRS-1, lượng nhũ tương 1,0 kg/m2
54.169
100m2
13
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5 cm
58.825
100m2
14
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C9,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5 cm
54.169
100m2
15
VỈA HÈ
16
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp IV
0.107
100m3
17
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên (Dmax 25)
1.162
100m3
18
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, PC40 (bê tông vỉa hè dày 6cm)
34.695
m3
19
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PC40 (móng bó vỉa)
35.439
m3
20
Ván khuôn thép bó vỉa đổ tại chỗ
3.609
100m2
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 300, PC40 (bó vỉa)
98.441
m3
22
Xây gạch ống 8x8x19, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 10cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 100, PC40
8.87
m3
23
VẬN CHUYỂN ĐẤT ĐI ĐỔ
24
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
4.918
100m3
25
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
4.918
100m3
26
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
4.918
100m3
27
THOÁT NƯỚC MƯA
28
CỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC MƯA
29
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
1.717
100m3
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PC40 (bê tông chèn cống, lót gối cống)
11.653
m3
31
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống, đường kính D400mm
140
cái
32
Nối ống bê tông bằng gioăng cao su, đường kính 400mm
70
mối nối
33
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90 (đắp phui cống)
1.22
100m3
34
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2.5m, đường kính D400mm, H30
78
đoạn ống
35
HẦM GA
36
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.267
100m3
37
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.033
100m3
38
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót, đá 1x2, mác 150, PC40
3.332
m3
39
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn tường, chiều cao <= 28m (ván khuôn hầm ga)
1.887
100m2
40
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m (cốt thép hầm ga)
0.051
tấn
41
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông hố van, hố ga, đá 1x2, mác 200, PC40
20.802
m3
42
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90 (phui đào hầm ga)
0.112
100m3
43
NÂNG HỐ GA
44
Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bằng bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện <=50 kg
308
cấu kiện
45
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
11.58
m3
46
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn thành hố ga
2.528
100m2
47
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông hố van, hố ga, đá 1x2, mác 200
26.887
m3
48
TẤM ĐAN
49
Gia công cấu kiện thép , khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 20 kg (thép bọc tấm đan hầm ga và nắp đan sắt)
2.516
tấn
50
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép , khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 20 kg (thép bọc tấm đan hầm ga và nắp đan sắt)
2.516
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second