Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 19:28 28/09/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading the inter-commune road from Ba Mo to Dragon Hill, Ngoc Ly commune, Tan Yen district (Phase 2)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial, district and commune budgets
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:03 07/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
260/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
27/09/2024 19:17
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC LÝ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
19:26 28/09/2024
to
08:03 07/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:06 07/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
168.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred sixty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG LONG KHANG Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation thôn Tây Lò - Xã Đào Mỹ - Huyện Lạng Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
2 AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 338 đường Mỹ Độ, thôn Mỹ Cầu - Xã Tân Mỹ - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
3 TIEN THANG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 236 Thân Nhân Trung - Phường Mỹ Độ - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
4 AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 338 đường Mỹ Độ, thôn Mỹ Cầu - Xã Tân Mỹ - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
5 TIEN THANG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 236 Thân Nhân Trung - Phường Mỹ Độ - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 1,25 m3 (Có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 10 tấn (Có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
2
3
Máy rải công suất ≥ 130CV (Có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
4
Máy ủi công suất ≥ 110CV (Có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
5
Máy lu bánh lốp ≥ 16 tấn (Có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
6
Máy lu rung ≥ 25 tấn (Có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
7
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 8,5 tấn (Có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
8
Máy phun tưới nhựa đường (Ô tô tưới nhựa đường), công suất ≥ 190CV (Có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
9
Ô tô tưới nước, dung tích ≥ 5,0m3 (Có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
10
Cần cẩu hoặc Cần trục ô tô ≥ 6 tấn (Có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ/Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
11
Máy thủy bình (Có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
12
Máy toàn đạc điện tử (Có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III (Vận dụng mã hiệu)
3.0858
100m3
2
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
30.858
10m3/1km
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
30.858
10m3/1km
4
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
7.4205
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
74.205
10m3/1km
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
74.205
10m3/1km
7
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
69.0062
100m3
8
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
0.0001
100m3
9
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
28.8591
100m3
10
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
27.2026
100m3
11
Mua đất cấp III phục vụ đắp K98 (giá tại chân công trình)
31.555
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
530.633
10m3/1km
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
530.633
10m3/1km
14
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại 2
18.8341
100m3
15
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên CPDD loại I
18.6842
100m3
16
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 1,0 kg/m2
151.802
100m2
17
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa BTNC C12.5, HL nhựa 4.5%, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6 cm
151.802
100m2
18
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5 kg/m2
47.914
100m2
19
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa BTNC C12.5, HL nhựa 4.5%, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3 cm
20.9
100m2
20
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa BTNC C12.5, HL nhựa 4.5%, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 4cm
6.55
100m2
21
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4km, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
24.2269
100tấn
22
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
24.2269
100tấn
23
Thi công sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0 mm màu vàng
74.7
m2
24
Thi công sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0 mm màu trắng
319.7175
m2
25
Thi công sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 6,0 mm màu vàng
60.44
m2
26
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
1.944
m3
27
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150
1.62
m3
28
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang
16
cái
29
Biển báo tam giác A700 (mặt biển dày 2mm, sử dụng màng phản quang loại III)
16
cái
30
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.156
100m2
31
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng bó vỉa, đá 2x4, mác 150
0.47
m3
32
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông rãnh biên, đá 1x2, mác 200
2.64
m3
33
Bó vỉa hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn, bó vỉa thẳng loại 23x26x100cm, vữa XM mác 75
15
m
34
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC), chiều dày mặt đường <= 14cm
34.5024
100m
35
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
5.38
m3
36
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
252.78
m3
37
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
25.816
10m3/1km
38
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
25.816
10m3/1km
39
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
16.81
100m3
40
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.8623
100m3
41
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
163.17
m3
42
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng hố ga, rãnh thoát nước
2.4388
100m2
43
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0787
100m2
44
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
243.8803
m3
45
Xây rãnh gạch BTKN KT6.0x10,5x22, vữa XM mác 75
640.09
m3
46
Xây gạch BTKN 6,0x10,5x22, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75
12.68
m3
47
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XM mác 75
2936.3
m2
48
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, giằng đúc sẵn
8.7926
100m2
49
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, giằng đúc sẵn
29.4252
tấn
50
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200
180.91
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second