Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 14:43 03/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Project: Repair and installation of residential bridge in Buon Gram, Cu Bao commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and commune budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 10/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
253/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
03/10/2024 12:07
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CƯ BAO
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:41 03/10/2024
to
15:00 10/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 10/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BÌNH PHÚ Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 14 đường Hàm Nghi - Phường Đoàn Kết - Thị xã Buôn Hồ - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng APT Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Trung Hồ xã Ea Hồ huyện Krông Năng tỉnh Đắk Lắk - Xã Ea Hồ - Huyện Krông Năng - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
3 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TIẾN LỘC E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 60 Đường Số 11, KDC Ấp 5 Phong Phú, Ấp 5 - Xã Phong Phú - Huyện Bình Chánh - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TIẾN LỘC Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 60 Đường Số 11, KDC Ấp 5 Phong Phú, Ấp 5 - Xã Phong Phú - Huyện Bình Chánh - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
5 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CDI Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Thôn Ân Mỹ I - Phường Đoàn Kết - Thị xã Buôn Hồ - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Xe cẩu - sức nâng: 3,5t
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất: 5 kW
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 250 lít
1
4
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất: 23 kW
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
MỐ CẦU
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.3519
100m3
3
Bê tông lót móng đá 2x4, M200
2.916
m3
4
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, mố, trụ, mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn bằng cần cẩu 25T, đường kính <= 10mm
2.1284
tấn
5
Sản xuất lắp đặt ván khuôn mố cầu
0.9944
100m2
6
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng, mố, trụ cầu trên cạn đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
44.135
m3
7
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 350
0.52
m3
8
Làm và thả rọ đá, loại rọ 2x1x0,5 m dưới nước
20
rọ
9
Quét nhựa đường 2 lớp trong mố
12
m2
10
Đắp đất hoàn trả hố móng K = 0,95
0.0978
100m3
11
ĐƯỜNG DẪN 2 ĐẦU CẦU
12
Vét hữu cơ, Lvc=10,5Km (Đổ đi)
0.9312
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.9312
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.9312
100m3/km
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 5.5km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 6km, đất cấp II
0.9312
100m3/km
16
Đào thay đất, Lvc=10,5Km (Đổ đi)
0.8251
100m3
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.8251
100m3
18
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.8251
100m3/km
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 5.5km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi km, đất cấp II
0.8251
100m3/km
20
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.3246
100m3
21
Đào rãnh thoát nước đất cấp II
0.228
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.228
100m3
23
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.228
100m3/km
24
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
0.228
100m3/km
25
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
4.3805
100m3
26
Mua đất đắp công trình, Lvc=25Km
439.7395
m3
27
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới mặt đường
0.0519
100m3
28
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn mặt đường
0.0739
100m2
29
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
0.5185
100m2
30
Bê tông mặt đường đá 1x2 mác 250 mặt đường
8.296
m3
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.1156
tấn
32
Bê tông bản vượt đá 1x2, M250
1.29
m3
33
Đắp cấp phối đá dăm Dmax=37,5 đệm bản vượt. (vận dụng)
0.0086
100m3
34
Ván khuôn thi công bản vượt
0.0318
100m2
35
Quét nhựa 2 lớp chống thấm bản vượt
8.6
m2
36
Đào đất hố móng chân khay bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất C3
0.0539
100m3
37
Bê tông chân khay đá 1x2, M200
1.2444
m3
38
Dăm sạn đệm chân khay dày 10cm (vận dụng)
0.3111
m3
39
Ván khuôn thi công chân khay
0.2939
100m2
40
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC D32 thoát nước
0.0882
100m
41
Đá dăm tiêu chuẩn đệm lỗ thoát nước (vận dụng)
0.099
m3
42
Bê tông mái taluy đá 1x2, M200 dày 8cm
5.1129
m3
43
Gia công lắp đặt cốt thép mái tauy, thép D<=10mm
0.2908
tấn
44
Vữa đệm mái ta luy M50 dày 3cm
57.332
m2
45
Đắp đất hồ móng chân khay, K>=0,95
0.0374
100m3
46
CẦU THẾP VÀ HỆ THỐNG ATGT
47
Gia công kết cấu thép bệ kê gối và gối cầu
0.1468
tấn
48
Tẩy rỉ kết cấu thép trong xà, dầm, giằng, vì kèo
82.5631
1m2
49
Sơn cầu sắt, sơn 1 lớp chống gỉ, 2 lớp sơn màu hệ cầu tận dụng
82.5631
1m2
50
Bóc lên dầm cầu thép các loại
4.8958
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second