Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 14:59 05/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating the garage yard, drainage ditch, assembling the guard house with iron frame, replacing the door of the Board of Directors of Phong Van Kindergarten, Luc Ngan district, Bac Giang province
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Education career 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:00 12/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
40/QĐ-MN
Approval date
25/09/2024 14:40
Approval Authority
Trường mầm non Phong Vân
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:58 05/10/2024
to
14:00 12/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 12/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
2.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế kiến trúc xây dựng Green House Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Tư Một, Xã Quý Sơn, Huyện Lục Ngạn, Tỉnh Bắc Giang
2 NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 45, xóm Thị, phường Mộ Lao, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
3 65-HCL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting B22-TT15 KĐT Văn Quán Yên Phúc, Phường Văn Quán, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 45, xóm Thị, phường Mộ Lao, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
5 65-HCL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results B22-TT15 KĐT Văn Quán Yên Phúc, Phường Văn Quán, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHÁ DỠ NHÀ BẢO VỆ CŨ
2
Tháo dỡ mái tôn , chiều cao ≤6m
18.25
m2
3
Tháo dỡ kết cấu sắt thép , chiều cao ≤6m
0.1557
tấn
4
Tháo dỡ cửa
4.14
m2
5
Phá dỡ kết cấu - Kết cấu gạch
12.3933
m3
6
Đào san đất - Cấp đất III
0.0577
100m3
7
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m
18.1633
m3
8
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 4000m
18.1633
m3
9
SỬA CHỮA NỀN SÂN
10
XÂY MÓNG MB VÀ BẬC TAM CẤP
11
Đào móng băng , chiều rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
2.7443
1m3
12
Bê tông lót móng , chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
0.5544
m3
13
Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.6237
m3
14
Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.9946
m3
15
Đắp đất , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0091
100m3
16
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6.3
m2
17
Lát nền, sàn gạch Cotto 500x500, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.925
m2
18
LÁT NỀN SÂN
19
Mua đất C3 đắp nền
37.7222
m3
20
Đắp đất , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.3958
100m3
21
Đắp cát công trình , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.115
100m3
22
Bê tông nền , M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.789
m3
23
Lát nền, sàn gạch Cotto 500x500, vữa XM M75, PCB40
155.68
m2
24
LAN CAN
25
Gia công lan can
0.1348
tấn
26
Lắp dựng lan can sắt
10.68
m2
27
NHÀ BẢO VỆ
28
PHẦN KHUNG
29
Gia công hệ khung dàn
0.2516
tấn
30
Lắp dựng kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo trên cạn
0.2516
tấn
31
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤9m
0.0155
tấn
32
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
0.0155
tấn
33
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.0348
tấn
34
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.0348
tấn
35
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
0.1259
100m2
36
Thi công vách ngăn bằng tấm Aluminium dày 2mm
53.09
m2
37
Gia công, lắp dựng sàn nhà bằng tấm thép chống trượt dày 3mm
0.1844
tấn
38
PHẦN TRẦN
39
Trần bằng tôn PU 3 lớp dày 16mm( Tôn+PU+giấy bạc), khổ 310/335mm, đã bao gồm khung xương thép hộp, phào góc, lắp đặt hoàn thiện tại công trình
7.56
m2
40
PHẦN CỬA
41
Cửa đi mở quay nhôm hệ 55, khung bao và khung cánh nhôm dày 2mm; Kính dán an toàn dày 6,38mm
1.6
m2
42
Bộ phụ kiện cửa đi mở quay 1 cánh (gồm: 03 bản lề 3D, tay nắm+ khóa đơn điểm)
1
bộ
43
Cửa sổ mở quay, mở hất, mở trượt lùa hệ 55, khung bao và khung cánh nhôm dày 1,4mm; Kính dán an toàn dày 6,38mm
2.52
m2
44
Bộ phụ kiện cửa sổ mở quay, mở hất 2 cánh (gồm: bản lề chữ A, khóa tay nắm đơn điểm, thanh cài)
2
bộ
45
PHẦN ĐIỆN
46
Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính D20mm
15
m
47
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x2.5mm2
30
m
48
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1.5mm2
10
m
49
Lắp đặt công tắc 2 hạt
2
cái
50
Lắp đặt đèn Leb Bulb A95N1/20W E27
2
bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second