Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 15:36 05/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Adjusting the Lak District Medical Center project; Category: Repair of EarBin Commune Health Station
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 12/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
Số 55/QĐ-TTYT
Approval date
04/10/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Trung tâm y tế huyện Lắk
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:34 05/10/2024
to
08:00 12/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 12/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
6.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 396 Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số A14 đường A4 - Xã Cư êBur - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KỸ THUẬT HOÀNG PHÁT Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 117/1 Hoàng Hoa Thám - Phường Tân Tiến - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 396 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số A14 đường A4 - Xã Cư êBur - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI BẢO LÂM E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 147/9 Đỗ Xuân Hợp - Phường Tân Lợi - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 396 E-HSDT assessment consulting Số A14 đường A4 - Xã Cư êBur - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KỸ THUẬT HOÀNG PHÁT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 117/1 Hoàng Hoa Thám - Phường Tân Tiến - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất: 1,7 kW
1
2
Máy trộn vữa - dung tích: 150 lít
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 250 lít
1
4
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất: 1,5 kW
1
5
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - công suất: 0,62 kW
1
6
Giàn giáo (100 bộ)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp dựng dàn giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
1.6724
100m2
2
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ ngoài nhà
191.572
m2
3
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ trong nhà
351.024
m2
4
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt trần trong nhà
9.28
m2
5
Dặm vá tường, cột, trụ
31.7683
m2
6
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
251.4076
m2
7
Bả bằng bột bả vào trần
3.712
m2
8
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
191.572
m2
9
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
375.516
m2
10
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
148.92
m2
11
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.4843
tấn
12
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.4843
tấn
13
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
1.4892
100m2
14
Tháo dỡ trần
92.8
m2
15
Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao
92.8
m2
16
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
102.08
m2
17
Lát nền, sàn, tiết diện gạch 600x600, vữa XM mác 75
96.04
m2
18
Lát nền, sàn, tiết diện gạch 300x300, vữa XM mác 75
9.28
m2
19
Đục tạo nhám tường, cột, trụ
50.04
m2
20
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch 300x600, vữa XM mác 75
50.04
m2
21
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
36.292
m2
22
Lắp dựng cửa đi 1 cánh nhôm xingfa, kính cường lực 8mm
16.674
m2
23
Lắp dựng cửa sổ trượt nhôm xingfa, kính cường lực 8mm
19.618
m2
24
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
19.618
m2
25
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột <= 10mm2
30
m
26
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x6
50
m
27
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x2.5
90
m
28
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2x1,5
90
m
29
Lắp đặt các loại đèn có chao chụp - Đèn sát trần
4
bộ
30
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 1 bóng
20
bộ
31
Lắp đặt ổ cắm ba
16
cái
32
Lắp đặt công tắc - 1 hạt trên 1 công tắc
2
cái
33
Lắp đặt công tắc - 2 hạt trên 1 công tắc
8
cái
34
Lắp đặt công tắc - 3 hạt trên 1 công tắc
2
cái
35
Lắp đặt quạt trần
6
cái
36
Lắp đặt hộp nối, hộp phân dây, hộp công tắc, hộp cầu chì, hộp automat, diện tích hộp <= 40cm2
8
hộp
37
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 10Ampe
8
cái
38
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 50Ampe
1
cái
39
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính 16mm
160
m
40
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính 32mm
30
m
41
Lắp đặt các loại sứ hạ thế - loại sứ 2 sứ
1
sứ
42
Lắp đặt van ren, đường kính van 42mm
2
cái
43
Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt
2
bộ
44
Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi
2
bộ
45
Lắp đặt vòi rửa 1 vòi
2
bộ
46
Lắp đặt chậu rửa 2 vòi
2
bộ
47
Lắp đặt phễu thu, đường kính 100mm
2
cái
48
Lắp đặt gương soi
2
cái
49
Lắp đặt hộp đựng giấy vệ sinh
2
cái
50
Lắp đặt hộp đựng xà phòng
2
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 29

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second