Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 16:53 17/10/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the road between Quang Khe - Dak Plao commune (section through the center of Dak Plao commune)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget capital is assigned in Decision No. 3239/QD- UBND dated December 26, 2023 of the People's Committee of Dak Glong district
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 28/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
150 days
Approval ID
62/QĐ-KTHT
Approval date
16/10/2024 16:09
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đắk Glong
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:50 17/10/2024
to
08:00 28/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 28/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV Đầu tư xây dựng Tân Phú Thành Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn 7, Xã Đắk Ha, Huyện Đắk Glong, Đắk Nông
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN NGUYÊN ĐẮK NÔNG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xóm 2, Thôn 3 - Xã Kiến Thành - Huyện Đắk R'Lấp - Tỉnh Đăk Nông
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH NHÂN ĐẮK NÔNG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn 5 - Xã Quảng Khê - Huyện Đắk Glong - Tỉnh Đăk Nông
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN NGUYÊN ĐẮK NÔNG E-HSDT assessment consulting Xóm 2, Thôn 3 - Xã Kiến Thành - Huyện Đắk R'Lấp - Tỉnh Đăk Nông
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH NHÂN ĐẮK NÔNG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn 5 - Xã Quảng Khê - Huyện Đắk Glong - Tỉnh Đăk Nông

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy lu tĩnh - trọng lượng bản thân ≥ 10 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: + Hoạt động tốt. + Có tài liệu chứng minh trọng lượng máy Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
2
2
Ô tô tải tự đổ - tải trọng ≥ 10 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: + Hoạt động tốt. + Có giấy đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
3
Máy đào – dung tích gàu ≥ 0,8 m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: + Hoạt động tốt. + Có tài liệu chứng minh dung tích gàu Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
4
Ô tô tưới nước chuyên dụng (ô tô xi téc) - Dung tích bồn >= 5m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. - Có giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu - Có tài liệu chứng minh dung tích bồn Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
5
Máy phun tưới nhựa đường hoặc ô tô tưới nhựa - công suất >=190CV - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. - Có tài liệu chứng minh công suất máy Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250 lít - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
2
7
Máy đầm dùi – công suất ≥ 1,5 Kw - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
2
8
Máy đầm bàn ≥ 1kw - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
2
9
Máy hàn – công suất ≥ 23Kw - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Vận chuyển đất hữu cơ đổ thải cự ly 300m
2.7237
100m3
2
Đánh cấp nền đường, đất cấp II
0.719
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất cấp II đổ thải cự ly 300m
0.719
100m3
4
Phá đá mặt bằng bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Cấp đá IV
0.135
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đổ thải cự ly 300m
0.135
100m3
6
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,6m3 - Cấp đất III
4.915
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất đào tận dụng để đắp bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤300m - Cấp đất III
2.2026
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất thừa đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ, cự li 300m - đất cấp III
2.7124
100m3
9
Lu nền đường độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
15.2966
100m2
10
Đắp đất nền đường K95
1.9492
100m3
11
Sửa chữa mặt đường nhựa
12
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
18.7898
100m2
13
Bù vênh mặt đường bằng đá dăm nước, chiều dày trung bình 2cm
18.7898
100m2
14
Láng mặt đường, láng nhựa 2 lớp dày 2,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 3,0kg/m2
18.7898
100m2
15
Gia cố lề đường
16
Thi công móng đá dăm nước lớp dưới, mặt đường đã lèn ép 14cm
16.1049
100m2
17
Thi công móng đá dăm nước lớp trên, mặt đường đã lèn ép 12cm
16.1049
100m2
18
Láng mặt đường, láng nhựa 3 lớp dày 3,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 4,5kg/m2
16.1049
100m2
19
Vuốt nối mặt đường nút giao
20
Bê tông mặt đường đá 1x2 M250 dày trung bình 16cm
9.5328
m3
21
Rãnh dọc đậy đan chịu lực Lo=60cm
22
Đào móng đất cấp III
26.2756
100m3
23
Đá dăm + cát đệm móng rãnh
148.33
m3
24
Ván khuôn bê tông rãnh hộp đậy đan
41.3205
100m2
25
Bê tông rãnh hộp đá 1x2 M200
810.5175
m3
26
Cốt thép tấm đan D<10mm
1.5364
tấn
27
Cốt thép tấm đan D>10mm
24.6534
tấn
28
Ván khuôn tấm đan
7.894
100m2
29
Bê tông tấm đan đá 1x2 M250
137.748
m3
30
Lắp đặt tấm đan
1766
1cấu kiện
31
Đắp đất hoàn trả, đầm chặt K95
8.0522
100m3
32
Vận chuyển đất thừa đổ thải 300m bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T
18.2234
100m3
33
Đá dăm + cát đệm vai rãnh
26.4875
m3
34
Ván khuôn vai rãnh
2.7547
100m2
35
Bê tông vai rãnh đá 1x2 M250
137.735
m3
36
Cống ngang đường (Cống bản Lo=80cm)
37
Đào đất móng cống đất cấp III
0.6674
100m3
38
Đá dăm + cát đệm móng cống
2.205
m3
39
Bê tông móng cống, móng hố thu, chân khay đá 1x2 M200
6.975
m3
40
Bê tông thân cống, hố thu, tường cánh đá 1x2 M200
7.567
m3
41
Ván khuôn thi công cống
0.5008
100m2
42
Ván khuôn tấm đan đậy cống
0.0674
100m2
43
Cốt thép tấm đan D<10mm
0.0607
tấn
44
Cốt thép tấm đan D>10mm
0.1583
tấn
45
Bê tông tấm đan đậy cống đá 1x2 M250
1.5578
m3
46
Lắp đặt tấm đan đậy cống
9.5
1cấu kiện
47
Bê tông phủ mặt tấm đan đá 1x2 M250
1.088
m3
48
Đắp đất phạm vi cống độ chặt K95
0.2585
100m3
49
Ván khuôn tấm đan đậy hố thu
0.0099
100m2
50
Cốt thép tấm đan đậy hố thu D<10mm
0.0038
tấn

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị huyện Đắk Glong as follows:

  • Has relationships with 39 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.55 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 36.17%, Consulting 14.89%, Non-consulting 48.94%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 92,663,501,036 VND, in which the total winning value is: 87,579,233,276 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 5.49%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second