Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 12:55 21/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding for education in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 28/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
53/QD-TH&THCS
Approval date
26/08/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Trường TH&THCS Triệu Trung

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
12:53 21/10/2024
to
10:00 28/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 28/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TAN KHOI QUANG TRI COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 240 Quốc lộ 9 - Phường 3 - Thành phố Đông Hà - Tỉnh Quảng Trị
2 Phòng Tài chính - Kế hoạch huyện Triệu Phong E-HSMT . appraisal consulting TT Ái Tử, Huyện Triệu Phong, Tỉnh Quảng Trị
3 TAN KHOI QUANG TRI COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 240 Quốc lộ 9 - Phường 3 - Thành phố Đông Hà - Tỉnh Quảng Trị
4 Phòng Tài chính - Kế hoạch huyện Triệu Phong Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results TT Ái Tử, Huyện Triệu Phong, Tỉnh Quảng Trị

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
Điều chỉnh thông tin
Decision number
Decision approval date
09:09 03/09/2026
Time of bid cancellation
12:54 21/10/2024

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào có dung tích gàu ≥ 0,4m3
1
2
Ô tô tải (có cần cẩu) tải trọng làm việc ≥10 tấn
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công
50.925
m2
2
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép - vì kèo, xà gỗ
0.226
tấn
3
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công,
89.628
m2
4
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép - vì kèo, xà gỗ
0.4411
tấn
5
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan cầm tay
0.8937
m3
6
Phá dỡ móng gạch
2.1258
m3
7
Phá dỡ nền - Nền bê tông, không cốt thép
0.198
m3
8
Đào xúc đất để đắp - Cấp đất III
0.594
1m3
9
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch
0.5375
m3
10
Đào xúc đất để đắp - Cấp đất III
4.3
1m3
11
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông
3.315
m3
12
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3- Cấp đất III
0.2159
100m3
13
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, - Cấp đất III
9.2547
1m3
14
Bê tông lót móng M100, đá 4x6,
2.938
m3
15
Bê tông móng M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
9.21
m3
16
Bê tông cột M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.266
m3
17
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.1728
100m2
18
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.2192
100m2
19
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.2703
tấn
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.1262
tấn
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0204
tấn
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm
0.0857
tấn
23
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, bằng thủ công
0.072
m3
24
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.094
m3
25
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.1094
100m2
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0501
tấn
27
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.0568
tấn
28
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch rỗng 6 lỗ 10x15x22cm , vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
8.736
m3
29
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75,
87.36
m2
30
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, vữa XM M75
8.8
m2
31
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75
8.32
m2
32
Lót bạt nilon
0.25
100m2
33
Bê tông nền M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
2.5
m3
34
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
100.32
m2
35
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.9314
tấn
36
Lắp cột thép các loại
0.9314
tấn
37
Gia công vì kèo thép hình
1.072
tấn
38
Lắp vì kèo thép
1.072
tấn
39
Gia công vì kèo thép hình
0.6739
tấn
40
Lắp vì kèo thép
0.6739
tấn
41
Gia công xà gồ thép
1.1513
tấn
42
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1.1513
tấn
43
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
330.6249
1m2
44
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ, dày 0,45mm
4.4188
100m2
45
Ke chống bão 5 cái/1m2
2020
cái
46
Buloong M16x400
112
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second