Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 10:52 22/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and embellish Ninh Xuyen Communal Relic, Tien Dung Commune, Yen Dung District, Bac Giang Province; Category: Vestibule and Harem
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial, District, Commune budgets, people's contributions and other legal mobilization sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
11:00 29/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
194/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
18/10/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND xã Tiến Dũng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:50 22/10/2024
to
11:00 29/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
11:00 29/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
19.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Nineteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 THIEN MINH DUC INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 33, đường Nhật Đức, tổ Cung Nhượng 2, Phường Thọ Xương, Thành phố Bắc Giang, Tỉnh Bắc Giang
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Thanh Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tân Lập, xã Ngọc Thiện, huyện Tân Yên, tỉnh Bắc Giang
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Hưng Hà E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Đồi Giềng, Xã Ngọc Thiện, Huyện Tân Yên, Bắc Giang
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Thanh E-HSDT assessment consulting Tân Lập, xã Ngọc Thiện, huyện Tân Yên, tỉnh Bắc Giang
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Hưng Hà Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Đồi Giềng, Xã Ngọc Thiện, Huyện Tân Yên, Bắc Giang
6 Phòng quản lý đô thị huyện Yên Dũng Consulting evaluation of economic and construction technical reports TDP5, Thị trấn Nham Biền, Huyện Yên Dũng, Bắc Giang
7 Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Giang Consulting on technical design evaluation, construction drawing design Số 74, đường Nguyễn Thị Lưu, TP Bắc Giang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cưa. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt.
1
2
Máy đầm cóc. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy hàn. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy đầm dùi. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy cắt gạch đá. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất IV
0.4016
100m3
2
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
3.8994
m3
3
Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
23.6903
m3
4
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.2624
100m2
5
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0746
tấn
6
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.3183
tấn
7
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.5147
m3
8
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.3514
100m3
9
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40, dày 7cm
4.8557
m3
10
Lát nền, sàn gạch - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,16m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40, gạch đất sét nung 30x30cm
77.8348
m2
11
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
10.5319
m3
12
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.4109
m3
13
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.5641
m3
14
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
8.547
m2
15
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
95.7445
m2
16
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
95.7445
m2
17
Quét vôi 1 nước trắng 2 nước mầu
191.489
m2
18
Gạch hoa chanh thông gió
12
Viên
19
Chân tảng đá xanh Thanh Hóa
20
Chiếc
20
Tu bổ, phục hồi đầu đao, đầu rồng, kìm bờ nóc, bờ chảy, loại gắn sành sứ loại đắp vữa
9
hiện vật
21
Tu bổ, phục hồi mặt hổ phù, rồng ngang, miệng cá, các chi tiết trên mặt thú, loại tô da
1
mặt thú
22
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp, Cửa chữ Thọ vuông
0.012
100m2
23
Bê tông cửa sổ trời, con sơn, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn), Cửa chữ Thọ vuông
0.03
m3
24
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, giá đỡ mái chồng diêm, con sơn, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, tấm đan, lắp dựng cửa chữ thọ vuông
2
cái
25
Đắp phào kép, vữa XM M75, PCB40, phào bao quanh cửa chữ Thọ vuông
4.88
m
26
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40, Xây bờ mái, bờ chảy
2.1037
m3
27
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
160.28
m
28
Tu bổ, phục hồi máI lợp ngói mũi hài, lợp mái
116.2248
m2
29
Tu bổ, phục hồi Cột, trụ gỗ tròn, đường kính D ≤30cm, gỗ lim
3.3087
m3
30
Tu bổ, phục hồi chồng rường, con chồng, đấu trụ và các cấu kiện tương tự, loại đơn giản, gỗ lim
1.4363
m3
31
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại kẻ, bẩy, góc tàu máI và các cấu kiện tương tự, đơn giản, gỗ lim
1.8282
m3
32
Tu bổ, phục hồi câu đầu, quá giang và các cấu kiện tương tự, loại đơn giản, gỗ lim
1.7712
m3
33
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại ván dong, ván lụa, vách đố, ván sàn, ván trần và các loại cấu kiện tương tự, mộng đơn, gỗ lim
0.339
m2
34
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại hoành, thượng lương và các cấu kiện tương tự, vuông, chữ nhật, gỗ lim
5.2545
m3
35
Tu bổ, phục hồi tàu máI gian và các cấu kiện tương tự, đơn giản, gỗ lim
1.2818
m3
36
Tu bổ, phục hồi rui máI, lá máI và các cấu kiện tương tự, đơn giản, gỗ lim
1.312
m3
37
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại bạo cửa, đố lụa và các cấu kiện tương tự, đơn giản, gỗ lim
0.6293
m3
38
Tu bổ, phục hồi cửa bức bàn và các loại cửa tương tự, gỗ lim
8.514
m2
39
Tu bổ, phục hồi cửa đI thượng song hạ bản, gỗ lim
4.6655
m2
40
Bình chữa cháy bột ABC 8kg mfzl8 cầm tay
4
Bình
41
Bảng nội qui phòng cháy chữa cháy bằng nhựa mica
4
Bộ
42
Tiêu lệnh chữa cháy bằng nhựa mica
4
Bộ
43
Tủ điện âm tường mặt nhựa 8-12 Module SINO E4FC8/12SA
1
Cái
44
MCB 2P 16A 10kA 240VAC BBD2162CNV
1
Cái
45
MCB 1P 10A 6kA 240VAC
2
Cái
46
Đế âm tường Panasonic NN101W-Wide
8
Cái
47
Ổ cắm đơn WEV1091
8
Cái
48
Công tắc 1 chiều Panasonic WEV5001SW Wide
5
Cái
49
Mặt nạ 2 lỗ Panasonic WEVH68020
5
Cái
50
Mặt nạ 1 lỗ Panasonic WEV68010SW WIDE
3
Cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second