Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 09:17 25/10/2024
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of Minh Lap commune police headquarters
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Public investment capital Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
10:00 04/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
Số: 228/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
23/10/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND XÃ MINH LẬP

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:15 25/10/2024
to
10:00 04/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 04/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
95.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ninety five million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 3, khu phố Phước Bình - Phường Tân Xuân - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 5, khu phố Phú Tân - Phường Tân Phú - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 3, khu phố Phước Bình - Phường Tân Xuân - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 5, khu phố Phú Tân - Phường Tân Phú - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
Changes in investment objectives and scope in the approved investment decision that change the work volume and evaluation criteria stated in the invitation documents, prequalification documents, bidding documents and request documents
Decision number
Số: 230/QĐ-UBND
Decision approval date
00:00 28/10/2024
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
16:08 29/10/2024

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu: Giấy đăng ký xe máy thiết bị hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu. + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký xe máy thiết bị hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu. (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 10T Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu: Giấy đăng ký xe máy thiết bị hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký xe máy thiết bị hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
2
3
Tải gắn cẩu Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu: Giấy đăng ký xe máy thiết bị hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký xe máy thiết bị hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
4
Máy cắt gạch đá - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
2
5
Máy cắt uốn thép - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
2
6
Máy đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
2
7
Máy đầm bàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
2
8
Máy đầm cóc - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
2
9
Máy hàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
2
10
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250l - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
2
11
Máy khoan - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
2
12
Máy tời hoặc vận thăng Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động . Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực hóa đơn máy )
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Vách kính khung nhôm mặt tiền, PCB40
24.59
m2
2
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa, PCB40
7.2
m2
3
SX hoa cửa sắt
7.2
m2
4
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
7.2
m2
5
Cửa sổ xingfa nhập khẩu, dày 1,4ly thiết bị Kim Long loại 1, kính cường lực 8 ly, bản lề 4D.
113.94
m2
6
Cửa đi nhôm xingfa nhập khẩu, dày 2 ly thiết bị Kim Long loại 1, kính cường lực 8 ly, bản lề 4D.
77.008
m2
7
SX cửa khung sắt đặc chủng
11.52
m2
8
Vách kính nhôm xingfa nhập khẩu, dày 2 ly thiết bị Kim Long loại 1, kính cường lực 8 ly, bản lề 4D.
21.23
m2
9
Ổ khóa cửa
27
bộ
10
Lắp dựng tự động
8.4
m2
11
SX cửa tự động (Bao gồm cả phụ kiện)
8.4
m2
12
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
7.6818
100m2
13
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong, chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
3.844
100m2
14
Tủ điện KT 800x600x200
1
tủ
15
Tủ điện KT 500x400x200
1
tủ
16
Hộp điện 8 Module
16
hộp
17
Hộp điện 10 Module
1
hộp
18
Aptomat MCCB 3P 63A 18KA
1
cái
19
Aptomat MCCB 3P 40A 18KA
2
cái
20
Aptomat MCCB 3P 32A 18KA
1
cái
21
Aptomat MCB 2P 32A 10KA
7
cái
22
Aptomat MCB 2P 25A 10KA
28
cái
23
Aptomat MCB 1P 25A 6KA
4
cái
24
Aptomat MCB 1P 20A 6KA
17
cái
25
Aptomat MCB 1P 16A 6KA
23
cái
26
Aptomat MCB 1P 10A 6KA
20
cái
27
Đèn Downlight âm trần D120 12W
42
bộ
28
Đèn gắn tường , gắn cảm biến hồng ngoại
4
bộ
29
Đèn led panel 600x600 36W
14
bộ
30
Quạt hút mùi vệ sinh Kt 200x200
6
cái
31
Đèn huỳnh quang led máng đôi hộp nối 2x36W dài 1.2m
42
bộ
32
Đèn Downlight led âm trần D120 7W, chống nước
8
bộ
33
Đèn ốp trần bóng led 18W D300
2
bộ
34
Lắp đặt quạt trần
17
cái
35
Bộ hộp số điều khiển quạt trần
17
bộ
36
Công tắc 1-10A -250V
16
cái
37
Công tắc 2-10A -250V
12
cái
38
Công tắc 3-10A -250V
1
cái
39
Công tắc đảo chiều 10A-250V
4
cái
40
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi 3 chấu 16A -250V
4
cái
41
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi 3 chấu 16A -250V
86
cái
42
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi 3 chấu 16A -250V
4
cái
43
Cáp Cu/XLPE/PVC 4x10mm2
10
m
44
Cáp Cu/PVC 2x6mm2
50
m
45
Cáp Cu/PVC 2x4mm2
50
m
46
Cáp Cu/PVC 1x2,5mm2
688
m
47
Cáp Cu/PVC 1x1,5mm2
2010
m
48
Dây tiếp địa Vỏ vàng - Xanh Cu/PVC 1x10mm2
10
m
49
Dây tiếp địa Vỏ vàng - Xanh Cu/PVC 1x6mm2
50
m
50
Dây tiếp địa Vỏ vàng - Xanh Cu/PVC 1x4mm2
50
m

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM as follows:

  • Has relationships with 81 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.54 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 5.62%, Construction 70.79%, Consulting 10.11%, Non-consulting 13.48%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 243,527,202,589 VND, in which the total winning value is: 238,936,452,822 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.89%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second