Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 07:52 26/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Installing drainage system, upgrading road surface Alley 1632 Le Van Luong, hamlet 3, Nhon Duc commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Targeted additional City budget for the District to implement the New Rural Program for the period 2021-2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 04/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
3035/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
25/10/2024 20:15
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Đức
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
07:50 26/10/2024
to
09:00 04/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 04/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Hạ tầng và Giao thông Khang Điền Survey consultancy and economic and technical reports on construction investment Số 165A Chiến Lược, phường Bình Trị Đông, quận Bình Tân, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 388 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports Số 14 Hồ Học Lãm, Phường 16, Quận 8, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3 HOANG GIA PHAT TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Thương mại Hoàng Gia Phát
4 PHAT PHU THANH CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results Số 418/52 Lê Văn Quới, Phường Bình Hưng Hòa A, Quận Bình Tân, TP.HCM

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ (khối lượng vận chuyển hàng hóa ≥ 05 tấn). Nhà thầu phải kèm bản Scan các tài liệu sau để chứng minh: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê mướn. - Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiêụ lưc.
1
2
Thiết bị đóng cọc: trọng lượng đầu búa ≥ 1,8 Tấn. Nhà thầu phải kèm bản Scan các tài liệu sau để chứng minh: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê mướn. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng còn hiệu lực.
1
3
Cần cẩu có sức nâng ≥ 25 tấn. Nhà thầu phải kèm bản Scan các tài liệu sau để chứng minh: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê mướn. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng còn hiệu lực.
1
4
Máy đào có dung tích gàu ≥ 0,8 m3. Nhà thầu phải kèm bản Scan các tài liệu sau để chứng minh: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê mướn. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng còn hiệu lực.
1
5
Máy ủi công suất ≥ 110 CV Nhà thầu phải kèm bản Scan các tài liệu sau để chứng minh: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê mướn. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng còn hiệu lực.
1
6
Máy rải nhựa bê tông nhựa ≥ 130 CV. Nhà thầu phải kèm bản Scan các tài liệu sau để chứng minh: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê mướn. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng còn hiệu lực.
1
7
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 09 tấn . Nhà thầu phải kèm bản Scan các tài liệu sau để chứng minh: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê mướn. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng còn hiệu lực.
1
8
Máy lu bánh lốp. Nhà thầu phải kèm bản Scan các tài liệu sau để chứng minh: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê mướn. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng còn hiệu lực.
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít. Nhà thầu phải kèm bản Scan các tài liệu sau để chứng minh: Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê mướn.
2
10
Đầm bàn. Nhà thầu phải kèm bản Scan các tài liệu sau để chứng minh: Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê mướn.
2
11
Đầm dùi. Nhà thầu phải kèm bản Scan các tài liệu sau để chứng minh: Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê mướn.
2
12
Máy khoan bê tông. Nhà thầu phải kèm bản Scan các tài liệu sau để chứng minh: Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê mướn.
2
13
Máy hàn. Nhà thầu phải kèm bản Scan các tài liệu sau để chứng minh: Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê mướn.
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN ĐƯỜNG
2
PHẦN NỀN
3
Dọn dẹp mặt bằng
16.705
100m2
4
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp 1
0.615
100m3
5
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
5.642
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <=1000m, đất cấp 1
6.257
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5 tấn 4 km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <=5km, đất cấp 1
6.257
100m3/km
8
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
6.728
100m3
9
Trải vải địa kỹ thuật ngăn cách
16.054
100m2
10
PHẦN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
11
Trải cấp phối đá dăm (0x4) mặt đường lớp dưới
2.551
100m3
12
Trải cấp phối đá dăm (0x4) mặt đường lớp trên
2.296
100m3
13
Tưới lớp thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
7.06
100m2
14
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
7.06
100m2
15
Rải ni lông ngăn cách
5.695
100m2
16
Bê tông mặt đường đá 1x2 M300
95.872
m3
17
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
0.299
100m2
18
PHẦN BÓ VỈA, BÓ NỀN
19
Bê tông lót móng đá (1x2) M150
12.614
m3
20
Bê tông bó nền đá (1x2) M200
19.553
m3
21
Bê tông bó vỉa hè đá (1x2) M300
25.337
m3
22
Ván khuôn đổ bê tông bó vỉa, bó nền
4.263
100m2
23
Trải cấp phối đá dăm (0x4) vỉa hè
0.27
100m3
24
Bê tông vỉa hè đá (1x2) M200
18.007
m3
25
Lát gạch Terrazzo (400x400x30)mm vũa M75
210.83
m2
26
PHẦN TỔ CHỨC GIAO THÔNG
27
Đào đất móng cột trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng<=1m, sâu <=1m, ĐC1
0.504
m3
28
Bê tông lót móng đá (1x2) M150
0.072
m3
29
Bê tông đá 1x 2, M.200 móng trụ biển báo
0.432
m3
30
Ván khuôn trụ biển báo
0.034
100m2
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.002
tấn
32
Cung cấp biển báo tam giác
2
cái
33
Cung cấp biển chữ nhật
1
cái
34
Cung cấp trụ đỡ biển báo D90 L=3,00m
1
cái
35
Cung cấp trụ đỡ biển báo D90 L=3,70m
1
cái
36
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70cm
1
cái
37
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển chữ nhật
1
cái
38
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang ,chiều dày lớp sơn 2mm
19.43
m2
39
PHẦN THOÁT NƯỚC
40
HỐ GA THU NƯỚC
41
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp 1
0.536
100m3
42
Vận chuyển đất đào thi công cống đi đổ bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn cự ly <1km
0.536
100m3
43
Vận chuyển xà bần đất dư đi đổ cự ly 4km tiếp theo bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn cự ly 5km
0.536
100m3/km
44
Gia cố cừ tràm đáy hầm ga
62.37
100m
45
Lót cát đáy hầm ga K=0.95
11.088
m3
46
Bê tông lót móng hố ga đá (1x2) M150
11.088
m3
47
Bê tông đá 1x2 M200 thân hầm ga
39.846
m3
48
BT đúc sẵn đá 1x2 M200 nắp hầm ga
1.134
m3
49
Cốt thép tròn D<=10 nắp hầm ga
0.015
tấn
50
Cốt thép tròn D<=18 nắp hầm ga
0.431
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second