Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 11:11 29/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing some urgent construction items at Loc Hiep Secondary School
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget (Education career)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 05/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
221/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
28/10/2024 11:04
Approval Authority
UBND xã Lộc Hiệp
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:09 29/10/2024
to
08:00 05/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 05/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
12.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twelve million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Tuấn Khang BP Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Ấp 1B, xã Lộc Tấn, huyện Lộc Ninh, tỉnh Bình Phước
2 Công ty TNHH MTV thương mại dịch vụ tư vấn xây dựng Gia Hưng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Ấp 1B, xã Lộc Tấn, huyện Lộc Ninh, tỉnh Bình Phước
3 Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Tuấn Khang BP E-HSDT assessment consulting Ấp 1B, xã Lộc Tấn, huyện Lộc Ninh, tỉnh Bình Phước
4 Công ty TNHH MTV thương mại dịch vụ tư vấn xây dựng Gia Hưng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Ấp 1B, xã Lộc Tấn, huyện Lộc Ninh, tỉnh Bình Phước

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Đầm bàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
2
Đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
3
Máy khoan cầm tay - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
4
Máy cắt gạch đá - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê(Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
5
Máy cắt uốn thép - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê(Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
6
Máy đào - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê(Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
7
Máy hàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê(Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250l - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê(Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
9
Máy vận thăng hoặc máy tời - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê(Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
10
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê(Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC, nối bằng p/p hàn, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 60mm
0.6
100m
2
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC, nối bằng p/p hàn, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 80mm
0.4
100m
3
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC, nối bằng p/p hàn, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 100mm
0.4
100m
4
Van 34
12
cái
5
Co 34
60
cái
6
Tê 34
30
cái
7
Nối 34
30
cái
8
Van đồng 21
20
cái
9
Co 60
10
cái
10
Tê 60
10
cái
11
Nối 60
10
cái
12
Co 90:
6
cái
13
Tê 90:
6
cái
14
Nối 90
6
cái
15
Co 114
18
cái
16
Tê 114
18
cái
17
Nối 114
18
cái
18
Keo dán
3
kg
19
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤9m
0.0279
tấn
20
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
0.0279
tấn
21
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.0661
tấn
22
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.0661
tấn
23
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
9.436
1m2
24
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
0.169
100m2
25
Bu lon 14 bắt vỉ kèo vào cột nhà vệ sinh:
10
cái
26
Lắp đặt dây đơn ≤ 1,0mm2
80
m
27
Lắp đặt dây đơn ≤ 2,5mm2
40
m
28
Lắp đặt dây đơn ≤ 6mm2
30
m
29
Lắp đặt công tắc 1 hạt
5
cái
30
Lắp đặt công tắc 3 hạt
3
cái
31
Lắp đặt các Aptomat 1 pha ≤10A
2
cái
32
Đèn led trụ 30w
5
cái
33
Đén led trụ 15w
9
cái
34
Ông ruột gà
80
m
35
Nẹp nhựa
20
m
36
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.1651
100m3
37
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
0.704
m3
38
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.704
m3
39
Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 4x8x19cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4.104
m3
40
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 4x8x19cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M100, PCB40
0.7787
m3
41
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.658
m3
42
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg
3
1 cấu kiện
43
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
31.5472
m2
44
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
33.547
m2
45
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4.56
m2
46
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0554
tấn
47
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0137
100m2
48
Xếp đá khan không chít mạch mặt bằng
0.336
m3
49
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
4.558
1m3
50
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
3.649
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second