Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 13:44 29/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renew and repair a number of urgent construction items at Loc Thuan B Primary School
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget (Education career)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:00 05/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
265/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
28/10/2024 13:41
Approval Authority
UBND xã Lộc Thuận
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:43 29/10/2024
to
14:00 05/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 05/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
4.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Four million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV TVXD 93 Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation huyện Lộc Ninh, tỉnh Bình Phước.
2 Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Tuấn Khang BP Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Ấp 1B, xã Lộc Tấn, huyện Lộc Ninh, tỉnh Bình Phước.
3 Công ty TNHH MTV thương mại dịch vụ tư vấn xây dựng Gia Hưng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Ấp 1B, xã Lộc Tấn, huyện Lộc Ninh, tỉnh Bình Phước.
4 Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Tuấn Khang BP E-HSDT assessment consulting Ấp 1B, xã Lộc Tấn, huyện Lộc Ninh, tỉnh Bình Phước.
5 Công ty TNHH MTV thương mại dịch vụ tư vấn xây dựng Gia Hưng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Ấp 1B, xã Lộc Tấn, huyện Lộc Ninh, tỉnh Bình Phước.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Đầm bàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
2
Đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
3
Máy khoan cầm tay - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
4
Máy cắt gạch đá - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê(Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
5
Máy cắt uốn thép - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê(Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
6
Máy đào - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê(Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
7
Máy hàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê(Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250l - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê(Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
9
Máy vận thăng hoặc máy tời - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê(Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
10
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Tháo dỡ lan can thép hư hỏng
33.48
m2
2
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x19cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M100, PCB40
6.8232
m3
3
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
86.08
m2
4
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
15.9
m2
5
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
101.98
m2
6
Kẻ ron lan can
37.2
m2
7
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
101.98
m2
8
Khoan cấy sắt râu vào cột đề xây lan can
1
CT
9
SXLD tay vịn inox phía trên lan can:
47.5
md
10
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.3861
100m3
11
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
2.7
m3
12
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
5.247
1m3
13
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
7.131
m3
14
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
6.2835
m3
15
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.2963
100m3
16
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.473
m3
17
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.944
m3
18
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng tròn, đa giác
0.188
100m2
19
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.5112
100m2
20
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.3888
100m2
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.1834
tấn
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.178
tấn
23
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.3143
tấn
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0671
tấn
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.4421
tấn
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.036
tấn
27
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x19cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
7.4496
m3
28
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
62.82
m2
29
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
29.16
m2
30
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
186.24
m2
31
Đắp đầu trụ
27
trụ
32
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
186.24
m2
33
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
91.98
m2
34
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
278.22
m2
35
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.6
m3
36
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.0525
100m2
37
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0211
tấn
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0371
tấn
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0103
tấn
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.004
tấn
41
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch đất sét nung 4x8x19cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.408
m3
42
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x19cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.804
m3
43
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
7.5
m2
44
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5.44
m2
45
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
20.1
m2
46
Đắp đầu trụ
4
47
Quét vôi 1 nước trắng 2 nước mầu
33.04
m2
48
SXLD bảng tên cổng
3.48
m2
49
SX chữ decal tên trường
1
Bộ
50
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.2
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second