Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 14:36 31/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Hoa Cuc Kindergarten, Ea Khal commune; Item: Drill 01 water well, build 01 teacher toilet
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Competitive offers domestically and online
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 07/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
20/QĐ-HC
Approval date
31/10/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Trường mẫu giáo Hoa Cúc

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:34 31/10/2024
to
08:00 07/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 07/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 BANME ARCHITECTURE CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 168D Phan Huy Chú - Phường Khánh Xuân - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
2 CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 26A đường Trần Huy Liệu - Phường Tân Thành - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
3 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thanh Hùng Đắk Lắk E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 257/3 Nguyễn Thị Định - Phường Tân Tiến - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
4 CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 26A đường Trần Huy Liệu - Phường Tân Thành - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
5 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thanh Hùng Đắk Lắk Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 257/3 Nguyễn Thị Định - Phường Tân Tiến - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
All expressions of interest, prequalification applications, bids and proposals do not meet the requirements of the invitation documents, prequalification documents, bidding documents and request documents
Decision number
25/QĐ-HC
Decision approval date
00:00 18/11/2024
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
07:58 20/11/2024

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy bơm nước - công suất: ≥ 2 kW Thiết bị hoạt động tốt, đảm bảo đủ điều kiện hoạt động; (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông/vữa - dung tích ≥ 150 lít Thiết bị hoạt động tốt, đảm bảo đủ điều kiện hoạt động; (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá- công suất ≥ 1.7 kw Thiết bị hoạt động tốt, đảm bảo đủ điều kiện hoạt động; (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
4
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - công suất: ≥ 0,62 kW
1
5
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất: ≥5 kW
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt máy bơm chìm hỏa tiễn
1
bộ
2
Bê tông lót đá 4x6, Vữa XM Mác 50
0.162
m3
3
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.27
m3
4
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0168
100m2
5
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0128
tấn
6
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.0196
tấn
7
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện <=0,1m2, chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.1305
m3
8
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.0348
100m2
9
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0052
tấn
10
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0366
tấn
11
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
5.3718
m3
12
Bê tông lót đá 4x6, Vữa XM Mác 50
1.3523
m3
13
Xây móng bằng đá hộc, chiều dày <=60cm, vữa XM mác 75
4.89
m3
14
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà; chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.1863
m3
15
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.0903
100m2
16
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0581
tấn
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0686
tấn
18
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
4.4816
m3
19
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông sàn mái đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.3564
m3
20
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn sàn mái
0.0446
100m2
21
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.0671
tấn
22
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.864
m3
23
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.1426
100m2
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0541
tấn
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0767
tấn
26
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 50
7.4266
m3
27
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.0923
tấn
28
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.0923
tấn
29
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
0.1586
100m2
30
Đóng trần tôn lạnh
0.1238
100m2
31
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 10cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 50
0.116
m3
32
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cửa đi khung nhôm
3.08
m2
33
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cửa sổ khung nhôm
2.88
m2
34
Thi công vách ngăn compact (bao gồm phụ kiện)
15.4635
m2
35
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
50.998
m2
36
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
3.54
m2
37
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
72.778
m2
38
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
0.0495
m2
39
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75
0.0446
m2
40
Trát sênô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM mác 75
0.1102
m2
41
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 75
4
m
42
Láng sênô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 1cm, vữa XM mác 75
13.482
m2
43
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
13.482
m2
44
Bê tông lót đá 4x6, Vữa XM Mác 50
1.679
m3
45
Lát nền, sàn, tiết diện gạch <=0,09m2, vữa XM mác 75
17.04
m2
46
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch <= 0,06m2, vữa XM mác 75
33
m2
47
Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, chiều dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 100
3.335
m2
48
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
131.4707
m2
49
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
37.7226
m2
50
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
58.6482
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second