Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 16:36 31/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing Blech trade routes, Ea Drang town
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
2024 - 2025 town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 08/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
246/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
31/10/2024 16:33
Approval Authority
UBND thị trấn Ea Drăng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:35 31/10/2024
to
08:00 08/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 08/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
7.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG DAL Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 102/8 Đinh Núp - Phường Tân Lập - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG XUÂN THÀNH PHÁT Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Tổ dân phố 11 - Thị trấn Ea Drăng - Huyện Ea H'leo - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
3 DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn 15 - Xã Tân Hoà - Huyện Buôn Đôn - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
4 Công ty TNHH Lê Hoàng Ban Mê E-HSMT . appraisal consulting số 32 Săm Brăm - Phường Ea Tam - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
5 DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn 15 - Xã Tân Hoà - Huyện Buôn Đôn - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
6 Công ty TNHH Lê Hoàng Ban Mê Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results số 32 Săm Brăm - Phường Ea Tam - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào: Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép: Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
3
Máy lu rung: Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
4
Máy ủi: Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7 tấn: Nhà thầu kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký với phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ; Có giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm (còn hiệu lực); (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
6
Máy đầm dùi : (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay:(Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông: (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
9
Máy đầm bàn: (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Phát quang tuyến (hàng rào dâm bụt, cây keo, dây leo …)
6.88
100m2
3
Chặt cây có đường kính gốc cây <= 30cm
25
cây
4
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc <= 30cm
25
gốc cây
5
Đào vét đất hữu cơ bằng máy đào 1,25 m3, đất cấp I
1.6623
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
1.6623
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 2km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
1.6623
100m3/1km
8
Đào phà kết cấu bê tông cũ
3.24
m3
9
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
3.24
m3
10
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp cự ly 2.0 km bằng ô tô - 7,0T
3.24
m3
11
Đào nền đường đổ đi bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
1.9465
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
1.9465
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 2km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
1.9465
100m3/1km
14
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.9691
100m3
15
Đào xúc đất tại mỏ để đắp bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
2.225
100m3
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
2.225
100m3
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
2.225
100m3/1km
18
Lu nền đường đào k>=0,95
4.3544
100m2
19
MÓNG, MẶT ĐƯỜNG
20
Làm mặt đường BTXM đá 1*2 M250_ Cp Vữa C3223
178.6498
m3
21
Giấy dầu lót đáy tâm BTXM (01 lớp)
11.1656
100m2
22
Ván khuôn thép thi công mặt đường
1.191
100m2
23
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại II_ Dmax =37.5mm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98 ( ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD )
1.3402
100m3
24
HỆ THỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC VÀ HỆ THỐNG ATGT
25
Bê tông đúc sẵn ống cống đá 1*2 M250 _Cp vữa C3223
5.13
m3
26
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, đường kính <= 10mm
0.4242
tấn
27
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. ống cống tròn
0.0377
100m2
28
Đào móng phạm vi cống bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp 3
0.5803
100m3
29
Cấp phối đá dăm đệm móng dày 30 cm
10.013
m3
30
Lắp đặt ống bê tông D =40 cm
30
ống
31
Quét nhựa đường chống thấm mối nối ống cống - đường kính D =40
30
ống cống
32
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.2763
100m3
33
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70cm, biỂN TRÒN d70
2
cái
34
Trụ đỡ biển báo D76 dày 2 mm đã sơn xong
2
cái
35
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
2
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second