Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 14:04 02/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Student restroom at Thanh Son High School
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget and other lawful capital mobilization
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 09/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
151
Approval date
29/10/2024 14:01
Approval Authority
Trường THPT Thanh Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:02 02/11/2024
to
10:00 09/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 09/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 PHU HA CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khu 1, thôn Nỗ Lực, xã Thụy Vân, thành phố Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 ADC ARCHITECTURE AND INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phố Mai Sơn I, phường Tiên Cát, thành phố Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ
3 PHU HA CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Khu 1, thôn Nỗ Lực, xã Thụy Vân, thành phố Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ
4 ADC ARCHITECTURE AND INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phố Mai Sơn I, phường Tiên Cát, thành phố Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
3.3761
m3
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
0.2066
100m3
3
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
4.3569
m3
4
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM PCB30, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 50
8.1134
m3
5
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM PCB30, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 50
9.8372
m3
6
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
2.0838
m3
7
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.1894
100m2
8
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0389
tấn
9
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.3123
tấn
10
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.1925
100m3
11
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
10.8613
m3
12
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
0.5777
m3
13
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0835
100m2
14
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0441
tấn
15
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0106
tấn
16
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
2.2538
m3
17
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
0.2254
100m2
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.1131
tấn
19
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
2.1516
m3
20
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.1956
100m2
21
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0268
tấn
22
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1641
tấn
23
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM PCB30, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 50
33.3812
m3
24
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM PCB30, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 50
1.3561
m3
25
Gia công xà gồ thép hộp mạ kẽm
0.1852
tấn
26
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.1852
tấn
27
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 9 m
0.0715
tấn
28
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
0.0715
tấn
29
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
0.7361
100m2
30
Tôn úp nóc
17.212
m
31
Bu lông D18
8
cái
32
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
37.436
m2
33
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
37.436
m2
34
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch 300x300, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
58.451
m2
35
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch 300x600, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
72.06
m2
36
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 50
145.7817
m2
37
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 50
114.759
m2
38
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
22.538
m2
39
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
8.635
m2
40
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
168.3197
m2
41
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
123.394
m2
42
Thi công trần bằng tấm nhựa
57.912
m2
43
Cửa đi 1 cánh mở quay bằng nhôm hệ 450, độ dày nhôm 1,1-1,3 ly, kính dày 6,38ly
6.29
m2
44
Cửa sổ 1 cánh mở hất bằng nhôm hệ 4400, độ dày nhôm 1,0-1,3 ly, kính an toàn dày 6,38ly
4.32
m2
45
Gia công cửa sắt, hoa sắt
0.0812
tấn
46
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
2.9568
m2
47
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
4.32
m2
48
Lắp đặt đèn led 300x300
4
bộ
49
Lắp đặt quạt thông gió trên tường
2
cái
50
Lắp đặt công tắc - 2 hạt trên 1 công tắc
2
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 33

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second