Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 08:00 05/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing Dak Hoa Commune Headquarters yard
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The 2023 commune budget is transferred to 2024 (according to Resolution No. 36/ND-HDND, dated December 28, 2023 of the People's Council of Dak Hoa commune)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
10:00 14/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
202/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
04/11/2024 07:57
Approval Authority
UBND xã Đắk Hoà
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
07:58 05/11/2024
to
10:00 14/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 14/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV Hoàn Tân Đắk Nông Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation phường Nghĩa Thành, thành phố Gia Nghĩa, Tỉnh Đắk Nông
2 Công ty TNHH MTV Hoàng Thạch Đắk Nông Consulting for setting up E-HSMT P. Nghĩa Trung, TP Gia Nghĩa, Đắk Nông
3 Công ty TNHH Nhiên Đại Phát E-HSMT . appraisal consulting P. Nghĩa Trung, TP Gia Nghĩa, Đắk Nông
4 Công ty TNHH MTV Hoàng Thạch Đắk Nông E-HSDT assessment consulting P. Nghĩa Trung, TP Gia Nghĩa, Đắk Nông
5 Công ty TNHH Nhiên Đại Phát Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results P. Nghĩa Trung, TP Gia Nghĩa, Đắk Nông

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn vữa >=250 lít
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá công suất >=1,7kw
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ >=7 tấn
1
4
Máy đầm bàn >=1kW
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN PHÁ DỠ
2
Dọn dẹp mặt bằng thi công
4.5965
100m2
3
Chặt cây ở mặt đất bằng phẳng, đường kính gốc cây ≤30cm
3
cây
4
Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc cây ≤30cm
3
gốc
5
SÂN BÊ TÔNG
6
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
1.379
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
1.379
100m3
8
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9
1.379
100m3
9
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông đá 4x6, M75, XM PCB40
45.965
m3
10
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
51.6152
m3
11
Xúc phế thải lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
0.5162
100m3
12
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
51.62
m3
13
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
11.9701
100m2
14
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
83.7907
m3
15
Cắt Ron bê tông nền sân
11.9701
100m
16
BỒN CÂY, BÓ VỈA
17
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
15.84
1m3
18
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông đá 4x6, M75, XM PCB40
5.28
m3
19
Xây tường thẳng bằng XMCL 8x8x18cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
15.264
m3
20
Trát tường ngoài, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
95.2
m2
21
Lát nền, sàn - Tiết diện gạch 200x200, vữa XM M75, PCB40
16
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second