Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 09:35 06/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
One-stop Repair Department
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
administrative reform funding in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 13/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
24/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
05/11/2024 16:36
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thành
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:33 06/11/2024
to
15:00 13/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 13/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
2.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển hạ tầng Phú Minh Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 02 ngách 18, ngõ 46, đường Việt Bắc, Phường Đồng Quang, Thành phố Thái Nguyên, Tỉnh Thái Nguyên
2 Công ty TNHH xây lắp MSC Miền Bắc Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation tổ 23, Phường Phan Đình Phùng, Thành phố Thái Nguyên, Tỉnh Thái Nguyên
3 Công ty TNHH HHQ Thái Nguyên Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 9999, ngõ 999, tổ 2, phường Thịnh Đán, TP Thái Nguyên, tỉnh Thái Nguyên
4 Công ty TNHH Thương mại và dịch vụ Tân Phú Thái Nguyên E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 378, đường Ga Thái Nguyên, tổ 14, Phường Quang Trung, Thành phố Thái Nguyên, Tỉnh Thái Nguyên
5 Công ty TNHH HHQ Thái Nguyên E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 9999, ngõ 999, tổ 2, phường Thịnh Đán, TP Thái Nguyên, tỉnh Thái Nguyên
6 Công ty TNHH Thương mại và dịch vụ Tân Phú Thái Nguyên Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 378, đường Ga Thái Nguyên, tổ 14, Phường Quang Trung, Thành phố Thái Nguyên, Tỉnh Thái Nguyên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn vữa – hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy khoan bê tông – hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN PHÁ DỠ
2
Tháo dỡ mái tôn, chiều cao ≤6m
93.096
m2
3
Phá dỡ các kết cấu trên mái bằng xi măng láng trên mái
11.9646
m2
4
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột (tường trong nhà)
105.138
m2
5
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột (tường ngoài nhà)
209.5725
m2
6
Tháo dỡ cửa
14.67
m2
7
Tháo dỡ sen hoa cửa sổ
2.805
m2
8
Tháo dỡ trần
71.5208
m2
9
Tháo dỡ hệ thống điện cũ
2
Công
10
PHẦN SỬA CHỮA
11
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
0.7128
m3
12
Trát tường trong - Chiều dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
6.48
m2
13
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ, tôn xốp dầy 0,4ly
0.931
100m2
14
Tấm úp sườn
17.24
md
15
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sê nô, ô văng
11.9646
m2
16
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
8.4966
m2
17
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
105.138
m2
18
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
209.5725
m2
19
Sản xuất cửa đi khung nhôm hệ 4500, nhôm dầy 1,2 ly, kính dán dầy 6,38 ly
6.48
m2
20
Sản xuất cửa sổ khung nhôm hệ 4400, nhôm dầy 1,2 ly, kính dán dầy 6,38 ly
4.95
m2
21
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
11.43
m2
22
Sản xuất sen hoa cửa sổ inox 201
50.1
kg
23
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
4.95
m2
24
SXLD trần tôn xốp 3 lớp, khung xương thép hộp
71.5208
m2
25
Lắp đặt đèn Led nổi trần 18W
3
bộ
26
Lắp đặt đèn tuyp Led 40W 1,2m
6
bộ
27
Lắp đặt công tắc 2 hạt
3
cái
28
Lắp đặt công tắc 3 hạt
1
cái
29
Hạt công tắc
9
Cái
30
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
8
cái
31
Hạt ổ cắm đôi
16
cái
32
Lắp đặt tủ điện tổng KT 200x300x100mm
1
hộp
33
Lắp đặt các automat MCB 32A-2P
1
cái
34
Lắp đặt các automat MCB 20A-2P
3
cái
35
Lắp đặt các automat MCB 15A-2P
1
cái
36
Lắp đặt hộp nối dây PVC 110x110mmm
5
hộp
37
Lắp đặt lại quạt trần (tận dụng)
6
cái
38
Đế âm đơn chống cháy
14
cái
39
Lắp đặt dây đơn Cu/PVC/1x2,5mm2
126
m
40
Lắp đặt dây đơn Cu/PVC/1x1,5mm2
180
m
41
Lắp đặt ống nhựa gen xoắn chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 20mm
180
m
42
Trát tường trong - Chiều dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
20
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second