Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 21:03 10/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Project: Repair and maintenance of Buon Cu Knao community house, Hoa Hiep commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Non-business capital sources for implementing the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority areas in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:30 16/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
248
Approval date
08/11/2024 09:42
Approval Authority
UBND Xã Hòa Hiệp
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:01 10/11/2024
to
07:30 16/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 16/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn 15 - Xã Tân Hoà - Huyện Buôn Đôn - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
2 Công ty TNHH Lê Hoàng Ban Mê E-HSMT . appraisal consulting số 32 Săm Brăm - Phường Ea Tam - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
3 DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn 15 - Xã Tân Hoà - Huyện Buôn Đôn - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
4 Công ty TNHH Lê Hoàng Ban Mê Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results số 32 Săm Brăm - Phường Ea Tam - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5 tấn: Nhà thầu kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký với phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ; Có giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm (còn hiệu lực); (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
2
Máy khoan bê tông. Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông: Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
4
Máy đầm bàn. Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
5
Máy hàn điện. Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
6
Máy cắt gạch đá Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
2.096
m3
2
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.81
100m3
3
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
0.4
m3
4
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
1.129
m3
5
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.104
100m2
6
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.03
tấn
7
Thi công khoan cấy nhồi sika đặt bu lông
64
lỗ
8
CCLĐ bu lông M18 L300
64
bộ
9
CCLĐ bu lông M18 L600
16
bộ
10
CCLĐ bu lông M18 L70
64
bộ
11
Gia công cột dầm thép hình mạ kẽm
0.835
tấn
12
Lắp dựng cột dầm thép
0.835
tấn
13
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
22.204
m2
14
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
19.74
m2
15
Cung cấp Cửa đi khung nhôm hệ 55 dày 2,0mm, kính cường lực dày 5mm, phụ kiện đồng bộ
7.74
m2
16
Cung cấp Cửa sổ khung nhôm hệ 55 dày 1,4mm, kính cường lực dày 5mm, phụ kiện đồng bộ
12
m2
17
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
19.74
m2
18
Lợp thay thế mái loại tấm lợp tấm tôn, Tôn sóng mạ màu dày 0,4mm (định mức đã có diềm)
155.2
1m2
19
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 9 m
0.145
tấn
20
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
20.556
m2
21
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
0.145
tấn
22
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.192
tấn
23
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.192
tấn
24
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
89.571
m2
25
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường trong
89.571
m2
26
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
89.571
m2
27
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
146.434
m2
28
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường ngoài
146.434
m2
29
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
146.434
m2
30
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
31.465
m2
31
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
31.465
m2
32
Thi công vệ sinh, sửa chữa, chà ron nền gạch đá
134.4
m2
33
Tháo dỡ hệ thống điện hiện hữu hư hỏng
1
t.bộ
34
Lắp đặt Đèn tuýp led 1,2m 1x40W
5
bộ
35
Lắp đặt quạt treo tường
8
cái
36
Lắp đặt Công tắc quạt, đế âm, mặt nạ
8
cái
37
Lắp đặt Công tắc đèn 2 hạt, đế âm, mặt nạ
1
cái
38
Lắp đặt Công tắc đèn 3 hạt, đế âm, mặt nạ
1
cái
39
Lắp đặt Ổ cắm 3 chấu, đế âm, mặt nạ
4
cái
40
Lắp đặt Cáp CVV 2x1,5mm2
50
m
41
Lắp đặt Ống điện PVC D20mm
50
m
42
Lắp đặt MCB 1P 16A 6kA
1
cái
43
Lắp đặt Tủ điện sơn tĩnh điện
1
tủ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 22

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second