Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 14:52 11/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Dealing with local flooding at Ba Son street (passing the Provincial Bank for Social Policies Branch) and Tran Dai Nghia street, Lang Son city
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Career capital (targeted supplementary provincial budget for the city)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 22/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
582/QĐ-QLDA
Approval date
06/11/2024 14:46
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Lạng Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:47 11/11/2024
to
10:00 22/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 22/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Thành An Lạng Sơn Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 8A/1, đường Tổ Sơn, khối Văn Miếu, Phường Chi Lăng, Thành phố Lạng Sơn
2 Phòng quản lý đô thị thành phố Lạng Sơn Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 02 đường Lê Lợi, phường Vĩnh Trại, TP.Lạng Sơn
3 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Nhật Minh Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 38/123, Đường Phai Vệ, Phường Vĩnh Trại, TP. Lạng Sơn, tỉnh Lạng Sơn
4 MINH NHAT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 30, ngõ 66, đường Đèo Giang, phường Chi Lăng, thành phố Lạng Sơn, tỉnh Lạng Sơn
5 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Nhật Minh E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 38/123, Đường Phai Vệ, Phường Vĩnh Trại, TP. Lạng Sơn, tỉnh Lạng Sơn
6 MINH NHAT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 30, ngõ 66, đường Đèo Giang, phường Chi Lăng, thành phố Lạng Sơn, tỉnh Lạng Sơn

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 3,5T: Phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Phải có đăng kiểm về an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực)
2
2
Máy đầm dùi ≥1,5kW: Phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê
1
3
Đầm bàn: Phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250 lít: Phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê
1
5
Máy trộn vữa ≥150l: Phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê
1
6
Máy hàn điện ≥23kW: Phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê
1
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg: Phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê
1
8
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay: Phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê
1
9
Máy toàn đạc hoặc thủy bình: Phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê
1
10
Máy cắt bê tông: Phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê
1
11
Máy đào ≥0,4 m3: Phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê
1
12
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 6T: Phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê
1
13
Máy đóng cọc ≥1,2T: Phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê
1
14
Cần cẩu bánh hơi 6T: Phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào đắp
2
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
6.2059
100m3
3
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤3m - Cấp đất III
155.148
1m3
4
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất IV
0.6056
100m3
5
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất IV
15.14
1m3
6
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
3.8112
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
7.7574
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
7.7574
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
0.757
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất IV
0.757
100m3
11
Hoàn trả mặt đường
12
Cắt mặt đường BTXM hiện trạng
28.4
10m
13
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
54.15
m3
14
Xúc đá, bê tông lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
54.15
m3
15
Vận chuyển cục bê tông bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T trong phạm vi ≤1000m
0.5415
100m3
16
Vận chuyển cục bê tông 29km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T
0.5415
100m3
17
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M300, đá 2x4, PCB40
49.79
m3
18
Rải bạt dứa lớp cách ly
321.16
m2
19
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
0.3909
100m3
20
Rải thảm mặt đường Carboncor Asphalt, bằng phương pháp thủ cơ giới, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 4cm
124.99
m2
21
Cắt khe co dãn
90.32
m
22
Thi công khe co
76.67
m
23
Thi công khe giãn
13.65
m
24
Cống tròn D1500mm
25
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá 2x4
88.43
m3
26
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m - Đường kính 1500mm
141
1 đoạn ống
27
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm - Đường kính 1500mm
133
mối nối
28
Gối cống
29
Bê tông kết cấu cầu khác, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
29.61
m3
30
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
369.98
m2
31
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
1082.32
kg
32
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
282
1cấu kiện
33
Hố thu
34
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông hố van, hố ga, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
57.44
m3
35
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
5
m3
36
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
261.11
m2
37
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
135.968
m3
38
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
33.992
1m3
39
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất IV
21.176
m3
40
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤3m - Cấp đất IV
5.294
1m3
41
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
19.26
m3
42
Đào bỏ mặt đường nhựa - Chiều dày ≤10cm
20.28
m2
43
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
151.85
m3
44
Vận chuyển cục bê tông bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T trong phạm vi ≤1000m
19.26
100m3
45
Vận chuyển cục bê tông 29km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T
0.1926
100m3
46
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
0.2484
100m3
47
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất IV
0.2484
100m3
48
Tấm đậy nắp gang, tấm đậy BTCT
49
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
8.07
m3
50
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
1644.72
kg

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second