Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 23:42 11/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of fences on Minh Hoa commune land
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget capital in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 21/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
357/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
30/10/2024 23:40
Approval Authority
UBND xã Minh Hòa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
23:40 11/11/2024
to
09:00 21/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 21/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
2.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN GIA PHÁT Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 33/13C Đường Hùng Vương, Khu phố 4B - Thị trấn Dầu Tiếng - Huyện Dầu tiếng - Tỉnh Bình Dương
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI ĐỒNG Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 114B đường Cách Mạng Tháng Tám, Khu phố 7 - Thị trấn Dầu Tiếng - Huyện Dầu tiếng - Tỉnh Bình Dương
3 SAI GON DCD TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 109/18/11 Đường Thạnh Xuân 33 - phường Thạnh Xuân - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN LONG HƯNG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 47/2 đường Thạnh Xuân 31 - phường Thạnh Xuân - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
5 SAI GON DCD TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 109/18/11 Đường Thạnh Xuân 33 - phường Thạnh Xuân - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN LONG HƯNG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 47/2 đường Thạnh Xuân 31 - phường Thạnh Xuân - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh xích 10T. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Giấy kiểm định xe máy, thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất : 5,0 kW. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
3
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất : 1,5 kW. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
4
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất : 23,0 kW. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích : 250,0 lít. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HÀNG RÀO ĐẤT CÔNG ẤP HÒA THÀNH
2
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
4.186
m3
3
Đắp đất móng trụ rào
4.096
m3
4
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.108
m3
5
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
4.096
m3
6
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
1.2544
100m2
7
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.6202
tấn
8
Kéo kẽm gai 3 đường ( kẽm xoắn 3mm)
398.136
kg
9
Gia công hệ khung bảng thông báo
0.0684
tấn
10
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
5.0256
m2
11
Bịt tole láng mạ màu dày 4.5zem mặt bảng
5
m2
12
Sản xuất, lắp đặt tấm bạt Hiflex in phun màu
5
m2
13
HÀNG RÀO ĐẤT CÔNG KHU THIẾT CHẾ ẤP HÒA HIỆP
14
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
0.746
m3
15
Đắp đất móng trụ rào
0.656
m3
16
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.108
m3
17
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.656
m3
18
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.2009
100m2
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0993
tấn
20
Kéo kẽm gai 3 đường ( kẽm xoắn 3mm)
57.468
21
Gia công hệ khung bảng thông báo
0.0684
tấn
22
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
5.0256
m2
23
Bịt tole láng mạ màu dày 4.5zem mặt bảng
5
m2
24
Sản xuất, lắp đặt tấm bạt Hiflex in phun màu
5
m2
25
HÀNG RÀO ĐẤT CÔNG VĂN PHÒNG ẤP HÒA LỘC CŨ
26
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
0.538
m3
27
Đắp đất móng trụ rào
0.448
m3
28
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.108
m3
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.448
m3
30
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.1372
100m2
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0678
tấn
32
Kéo kẽm gai 3 đường ( kẽm xoắn 3mm)
42.87
Kg
33
Gia công hệ khung bảng thông báo
0.0684
tấn
34
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
5.0256
m2
35
Bịt tole láng mạ màu dày 4.5zem mặt bảng
5
m2
36
Sản xuất, lắp đặt tấm bạt Hiflex in phun màu
5
m2
37
HÀNG RÀO ĐẤT CÔNG ẤP HÒA CƯỜNG
38
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
3.034
m3
39
Đắp đất móng trụ rào
2.944
m3
40
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.108
m3
41
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
2.944
m3
42
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.9016
100m2
43
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.4458
tấn
44
Kéo kẽm gai 3 đường ( kẽm xoắn 3mm)
265.53
Kg
45
Gia công hệ khung bảng thông báo
0.0684
tấn
46
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
5.0256
m2
47
Bịt tole láng mạ màu dày 4.5zem mặt bảng
5
m2
48
Sản xuất, lắp đặt tấm bạt Hiflex in phun màu
5
m2
49
ĐẤT CÔNG ĐỘI THUẾ CŨ
50
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
1.034
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second