Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:31 12/11/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and embellish route 6, My Noi village, Bac Hong commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government Budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:30 21/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
UBND xã Bắc Hồng
Approval date
12/11/2024 16:13
Approval Authority
476/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:29 12/11/2024
to
16:30 21/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:30 21/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 THUAN THIEN CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY WORKS COMPANY LIMITED Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Xã Đa Tốn, huyện Gia Lâm, thành phố Hà Nội
2 Công ty cổ phần TM&XD Đoàn Gia Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Do Thượng, Xã Tiền Phong, Huyện Mê Linh, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Tonkine Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 24 ngõ 191 Phạm Văn Đồng, phường Xuân Đỉnh, quận Bắc Từ Liêm, thành phố Hà Nội
4 DONG DO ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 27 Quan Nhân, phường Nhân Chính, quận Thanh Xuân, thành phố Hà Nội
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Tonkine E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 24 ngõ 191 Phạm Văn Đồng, phường Xuân Đỉnh, quận Bắc Từ Liêm, thành phố Hà Nội
6 DONG DO ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 27 Quan Nhân, phường Nhân Chính, quận Thanh Xuân, thành phố Hà Nội
7 QUAN PHUONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Project management consultancy Tổ 27, Thị trấn Đông Anh, Huyện Đông Anh, Thành phố Hà Nội
8 Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng Construction supervision consultancy Địa chỉ nhà thầu Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu/Cần trục ô tô
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ
1
4
Máy cắt bê tông
1
5
Máy đào
1
6
Máy đầm dùi
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: ĐƯỜNG, HÈ VỈA
2
KẾT CẤU MẶT ĐƯỜNG KC1
3
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
29.365
100m2
4
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
29.365
100m2
5
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3 cm
28.083
100m2
6
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 1km, ôtô tự đổ
7.025
100tấn
7
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo, ôtô tự đổ
7.025
100tấn
8
KẾT CẤU MẶT ĐƯỜNG KC2
9
Đổ bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
178.53
m3
10
Rải nilon chống thấm xi măng
11.902
100m2
11
BÓ VỈA BÊ TÔNG VÂN ĐÁ 15X15 CÓ ĐAN
12
Ván khuôn móng dài
2.265
100m2
13
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
33.22
m3
14
Bó vỉa hè, bó vỉa bê tông vân đá 15x15x100cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
755
m
15
Lát đan rãnh, Đan rãnh BTXM vân đá M300 KT 20x50x5cm, vữa XM mác 100
376.4
m2
16
HẠNG MỤC: THOÁT NƯỚC
17
PHÁ DỠ
18
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp III
13.228
100m3
19
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp III
146.983
m3
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
14.698
100m3
21
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
14.698
100m3/1km
22
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 2km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp III
14.698
100m3/1km
23
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
6.236
100m3
24
Cắt mặt đường bê tông
260.64
10m
25
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén.
103.159
m3
26
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đàogắn đầu búa thủy lực.
240.704
m3
27
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén.
17.203
m3
28
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào gắn đầu búa thủy lực.
40.141
m3
29
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén.
48.006
m3
30
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng máy đào gắn đầu búa thủy lực.
112.013
m3
31
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
5.612
100m3
32
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
5.612
100m3/1km
33
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 2km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
5.612
100m3/1km
34
RÃNH BTCT BxH=0,3x0,4m
35
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.132
100m2
36
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150, PCB30
3.96
m3
37
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính D<10mm
0.417
tấn
38
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính D10mm
0.327
tấn
39
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
1.597
100m2
40
Đổ bê tông panen 3 mặt, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
8.712
m3
41
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, pa nen
66
cái
42
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, D<10mm
0.393
tấn
43
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, D10mm
0.125
tấn
44
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.198
100m2
45
Đổ bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
3.696
m3
46
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 150kg
66
1 cấu kiện
47
Vữa mác 100 chèn mối nối cống
0.158
m3
48
CỐNG HỘP BxH=0,4x0,4m - HL93
49
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.308
100m2
50
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150, PCB30
9.24
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second