Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 17:19 12/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Maintenance and repair of Medical Station in Co Ngan commune, Ha Lang district, Cao Bang province
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:53 19/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
30 days
Approval ID
197/QĐ-VP
Approval date
11/11/2024 16:49
Approval Authority
Văn phòng UBND huyện Hạ Lang

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:17 12/11/2024
to
09:53 19/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:53 19/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
4.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH UCE Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Trung Đạo, xã Trung Hưng, huyện Yên Mỹ , tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty TNHH UCE E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Trung Đạo, xã Trung Hưng, huyện Yên Mỹ , tỉnh Hưng Yên

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
All expressions of interest, prequalification applications, bids and proposals do not meet the requirements of the invitation documents, prequalification documents, bidding documents and request documents
Decision number
209
Decision approval date
00:00 28/11/2024
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
19:42 28/11/2024

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
+ Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ. + Đặc điểm thiết bị: Tải trọng ≥ 5T. Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hạ tầng ngoài nhà
2
Cổng
3
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
8.55
m2
4
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường biển để thay mới
21.87
m2
5
Phá lớp vữa trát tường mặt trên
2.1975
m2
6
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
0.9857
m3
7
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
0.9857
m3
8
Gia công cổng sắt Inox
0.1208
tấn
9
Lắp dựng cánh cổng thép
8.55
m2
10
Bản lề
12
cái
11
Chốt cửa
4
cái
12
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
24.0675
m2
13
Ốp đá granit màu đỏ ruby
21.87
m2
14
Sơn tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
2.1975
m2
15
Toàn bộ chữ tên biển (Bao gồm tháo lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
1
bộ
16
Bó bồn hoa
17
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤11cm
1.1722
m3
18
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
1.1722
m3
19
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
1.1722
m3
20
Bê tông lót móng M150, đá 1x2, PCB30
0.6304
m3
21
Xây bó vỉa bồn hoa bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
2.9905
m3
22
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
22.064
m2
23
Ốp đá granit kim sa hạt trung bồn hoa
22.064
m2
24
Hàng rào
25
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường chân tường
51.1872
m2
26
Phá lớp vữa trát tường mặt trên
8.6704
m2
27
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
1.6657
m3
28
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
1.6657
m3
29
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt sắt hàng rào KT14x14
42.4853
m2
30
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
42.0304
m2
31
Trát trụ hàng rào dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
17.8272
m2
32
Sơn tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
59.8576
m2
33
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ hoa sắt hàng rào
42.4853
m2
34
Phá lớp vữa trát tường hàng rào ngoài nhà KL 30% để trát và sơn lại
88.3002
m2
35
Vệ sinh lại tường hàng rào KL 70% để sơn lại
206.0338
m2
36
Phá lớp vữa trát trụ hàng rào ngoài nhà KL 30% để trát và sơn lại
16.8313
m2
37
Vệ sinh lại trụ hàng rào KL 70% để sơn lại
39.2731
m2
38
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
1.577
m3
39
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
1.577
m3
40
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
88.3002
m2
41
Trát trụ hàng rào dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
16.8313
m2
42
Sơn tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
350.4384
m2
43
Nhà làm việc 2 tầng
44
Sản xuất cửa đi, cửa Xingfa kính dày 6,38 ly (bao gồm phụ kiện) theo báo giá huyện Hạ Lang
3.48
m2
45
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
3.48
m2
46
Lắp đặt xí bệt
4
bộ
47
Lắp đặt vòi rửa vệ sinh
4
cái
48
Lắp đặt gương soi
4
cái
49
Lắp đặt chậu rửa
4
bộ
50
Bộ vòi chậu
4
bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second