Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 17:05 13/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating the sidewalks of the green park around the regulating lake - Phong Bac 2 residential area
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
city budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 22/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
5224
Approval date
11/11/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND quận Cẩm Lệ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:04 13/11/2024
to
08:00 22/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 22/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
23.976.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty three million nine hundred seventy six thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 LTH.DESIGN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation K393/14 Nguyễn Phước Nguyên - Phường An Khê - Quận Thanh Khê - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUẢNG ĐÀ Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Tầng 4, 129 Xô Viết Nghệ Tĩnh - Phường Khuê Trung - Quận Cẩm Lệ - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUẢNG ĐÀ Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tầng 4, 129 Xô Viết Nghệ Tĩnh - Phường Khuê Trung - Quận Cẩm Lệ - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUẢNG ĐÀ E-HSDT assessment consulting Tầng 4, 129 Xô Viết Nghệ Tĩnh - Phường Khuê Trung - Quận Cẩm Lệ - Thành phố Đà Nẵng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4m3, đính kèm giấy tờ sở hữu và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực
1
2
Ô tô tải ≥ 5T, đính kèm giấy tờ sở hữu và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ván khuôn móng
0.024
100m2
2
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, mác 200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.24
m3
3
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
2.35
m3
4
Lắp đặt cột biển báo sắt mạ kẽm D90 L=3,7m và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tròn D70, biển chữ nhật 70x40cm; XM mác 400, XM PCB40
3
cái
5
Vạch sơn người đi bộ qua đường
166.29
m2
6
VẬN CHUYỂN
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
5.0708
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, ngoài phạm vi 5km - Cấp đất III
5.0708
100m3/1km
9
VỈA HÈ
10
Phá dỡ gạch Block dày 6cm bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
93.89
m3
11
Đào khuôn vỉa hè thêm dày 7cm
109.53
1m3
12
Giấy dầu lót chống mất nước xi măng
13.846
100m2
13
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
110.77
m3
14
Lát gạch Terrazzo 300x300*30 màu xám
1030.9
m2
15
Lát gạch Terrazzo 300x300*30 màu vàng
371.34
m2
16
Lu tăng cường nền vỉa hè K95 chiều sâu tác dụng 30cm
1384.6
m2
17
BÓ VỈA GIAO THÔNG
18
Phá dỡ bó vỉa hiên trạng bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
90.04
m3
19
Đào móng bó vỉa bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
31
1m3
20
Lu tăng cường móng bó vỉa K95 chiều sâu tác dụng 30cm
364.69
m2
21
Cấp phối đá dăm Dmax =37,5 dày 10cm
36.47
m3
22
Ván khuôn dầm bó vỉa
1.8842
100m2
23
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤200cm, mác 250, đá 1x2, PCB40
62
m3
24
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.31
100m3
25
Bê tông lưỡi M250 M250, đá 10x20
17.56
m3
26
Ván khuôn lưỡi bó vỉa lắp ghép
3.1607
100m2
27
Lắp đặt bó vỉa thẳng hè vữa XM M75, PCB40
608
m
28
Bó nền loại 2 cải tạo
29
Đào móng bó vỉa bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
35.93
1m3
30
Lu tăng cường móng bó vỉa K95 chiều sâu tác dụng 30cm
155.26
m2
31
Giấy dầu lót chống mất nước xi măng
0.6654
100m2
32
Ván khuôn dầm bó vỉa
1.7744
100m2
33
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, mác 200, đá 1x2, PCB40
8.87
m3
34
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.3593
100m3
35
HỐ TRỒNG CÂY
36
Phá dỡ móng bê tông bó nền hố trồng cây
4.58
m3
37
Đào hố trồng cây bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
2.6
1m3
38
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn bó bồn hoa
1.0944
100m2
39
Bê tông bó bồn cây bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
4.09
m3
40
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bó bồn cây
0.4013
tấn
41
Lắp đặt bó bồn hoa
250.8
m
42
Trồng cây muồng tím
31
cây
43
THOÁT NƯỚC MƯA - Cửa thu + hố thu cải tạo
44
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn
9.82
m3
45
Hố ga KT (1,2x1,2 ) - TẠI VỊ TRÍ HỐ GA KT (1,2x1,2)
46
Đào bùn lẫn rác trong hố ga bằng thủ công
2.7
m3
47
Đào móng hố thu
7.6
1m3
48
Cấp phối đá dăm Dmax =37,5 dày 10cm
0.88
m3
49
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn hố thu
0.5279
100m2
50
Bê tông hố thu bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
3.8
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 25

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second